Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
875.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  185 m²  •  4.885 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
875000 €
4.730 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  185 m²  •  4.885 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in MONS

Spacious renovated 5 bedroom family home with heated pool, pool house, basement with playroom, laundry room, garage, carport, boules court and land of nearly 5000m2.

This fabulous property offers a large open-plan kitchen-dining-living room with high ceilings, a fireplace and a stunning view across the valley.

It has 3 bedrooms in the main house and an inter-connecting door into a 2 bedroom apartment that can be totally independent from the main house with it's own open-plan kitchen and living room.

A beautifully maintained property only 15 minutes from the villages of Callian and Fayence, surrounded by nature and panoramic views, not to be missed!

Contact us today to discover more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 4.885 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
875000 €
4.729,73 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
MONS (83440)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz