Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
6.900.000 €
9 Zimmer  •  460 m²  •  44.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6900000 €
15.000 €/m²
9 Zimmer  •  460 m²  •  44.000 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LA COLLE SUR LOUP

Saint-Paul-de-Vence / La Colle-sur-Loup - Exceptional Estate in Absolute Tranquillity - 4.4 Hectares

Set in absolute tranquillity, just a few minutes from the famous village of Saint-Paul-de-Vence and a few steps from the charming village of La Colle-sur-Loup, this exceptional estate offers a rare and privileged lifestyle in a preserved natural setting.

The property includes:
- A main stone house of 300 m2, built with high-end materials, comprising 4 bedrooms, 1 office, 1 library, 1 separate kitchen, a living room, a dining room, and a spacious covered terrace.
- A caretaker's house.
- A stone hamlet composed of 3 independent houses, for a total surface area of 160 m2.

The estate also features a swimming pool and many other outbuildings.

The property benefits from 2 independent entrances.

All set within a magnificent park and landscaped garden of 4.4 hectares.

Contact us today to discover more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 44.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
6900000 €
15.000 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon