Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.260.000 €
68,3 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1260000 €
18.459 €/m²
68,3 m²

APARTMENT in VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER - Top floor, terrace facing the sea.

A rare address in the heart of Villefranche-sur-Mer, this 68 m2 apartment, located on the top floor, offers an exceptional panoramic view over the bay and Cap Ferrat.

Fully renovated with high-quality materials, this dual-aspect, air-conditioned property features harmonious volumes and a refined atmosphere. The living room, widely open to the outdoors, extends onto a terrace overlooking the sea.

The apartment comprises a 30 m2 living room, a fitted and fully equipped kitchen, a sea-view bedroom, a second quiet bedroom, a shower room, and a separate WC.

Just a few steps from the beaches, the old town, and local amenities, it combines a prime location with an outstanding quality of life.

A cellar completes this property.

A discreet and elegant property, set in one of the most sought-after areas of the French Riviera.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1260000 €
18.458,83 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Le PortVILLEFRANCHE SUR MER (06230)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26CRVK973RD8
Referenznummer: HH-16154489/HH-16154489/HH-16154489