Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.120.000 €
10 Zimmer  •  292 m²  •  9.794 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2120000 €
7.260 €/m²
10 Zimmer  •  292 m²  •  9.794 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LE ROURET

In absolute peace and quiet, this 292 m2 property comprises an authentic Mas + 185 m2 guest house and outbuildings:

Inside the main house, on the first floor: living/dining room with open fireplace, open fitted kitchen, utility room, master bedroom with dressing room and shower room with toilet, second bedroom, study, laundry room and separate toilet.
1st floor: hallway leading to 3 bedrooms, shower room with toilet.

Garden level: guest house of approx. 60 m2 comprising a living room with open-plan fitted kitchen, a bedroom, a shower room with toilet and a storeroom.

Caretaker's apartment 2 approx. 62 m2, comprising a living room with open-plan fitted kitchen, bedroom and shower room with toilet.

Magnificent flat grounds of approx. 9,794 m2 planted with olive trees and other Mediterranean species, beautiful pool area with terraces, one of which is covered, triple garage/workshop, vegetable gardens and parking for several cars.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 9.794 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2120000 €
7.260,27 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.