Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
845.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  160 m²  •  4.700 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
845000 €
5.281 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  160 m²  •  4.700 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in FAYENCE

Located just 5 minutes from the center of Fayence, in a quiet residential area, this single-storey home of approximately 160 m2, set on a 4,700 m2 plot, will charm you with its peaceful setting, natural light, and generous volumes.

It features a spacious, fully equipped independent kitchen and a bright living area opening onto a large terrace with a heated 12m x 6m swimming pool.

The property offers a master suite with bathroom/shower, WC and dressing room, as well as three additional bedrooms, a shower room, separate WC, and a laundry room.

A pool house with a bioclimatic pergola, a double garage, an independent studio, a workshop, and a petanque court complete this property.

Contact us without delay!

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 4.700 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
845000 €
5.281,25 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
FAYENCE (83440)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26D831JUPHRN
Referenznummer: HH-16157381/HH-16157381/HH-16157381