Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
993.440 €
3 Zimmer  •  141 m²  •  1. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
993440 €
7.046 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  141 m²  •  1. Geschoss

Wohnung 141m2 zum Kauf - Istria, Rovinj

Exclusive villa under construction with 6 luxurious, highly equipped apartments in a great location with a view of the sea and only 600 m from the beach, very close to the center of Rovinj and the Old Town. This luxurious villa was designed in such a way that it satisfies all aspects of a modern and high-quality lifestyle with its look, design and greenery that surrounds it, quality of execution, equipment and appearance of the apartments, as well as energy efficiency, and provides all the possibilities for the best vacation moments in Rovinj. Apartment with a total square footage of 141,92 m2 with a covered terrace and an uncovered part of the terrace on the middle floor of the building. All apartments consist of a hallway with a wardrobe, 3 bedrooms, a kitchen with a dining room and a living room, 2 bathrooms, 1 toilet and a storage room. Each apartment has two parking spaces (garage with elevator). The building is built with the highest quality materials. The external walls are built with bricks and the external insulation is 10 cm thick. The internal walls are built with the Knauf system with excellent sound and thermal insulation. A security/anti-burglary entrance door is being installed. Multi-layer parquet is installed in the bedrooms, and luxurious ceramics in the other parts of the apartment and on the terraces. The bathrooms are equipped with top-quality toiletries. ALU and PVC carpentry with electric shutter lifters are being installed. Floor heating, cooling-heating system (heat pumps). Video surveillance and video intercom in every apartment. The planned completion of the building is spring 2025.