Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
5.800.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  190 m²  •  4.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5800000 €
30.526 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  190 m²  •  4.000 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in CAP D ANTIBES

Set within beautifully landscaped and flat land, this character property dating from the early 20th century enjoys a remarkable land holding for the area, offering an exceptional lifestyle for those seeking space, privacy, and a natural environment.

Requiring full renovation, the property presents significant potential. It currently comprises two separate buildings: a main villa and a guest house, offering the opportunity to restore an elegant residence or reinterpret the space to suit a new vision.

The main villa is distinguished by its sea views from the upper floor, generous ceiling heights, and the charm of its period architecture. It currently features five bedrooms, a living room, an independent kitchen, as well as various reception and reading areas. Several rooms open onto terraces, balconies, and loggias, benefiting from natural light throughout the day.

A property that truly stands apart for this area, rarely seen today.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 4.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
5800000 €
30.526,32 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Saint Maymes-LauvertCAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26I9IT7XMPNA
Referenznummer: HH-16140689/HH-16140689/HH-16140689