Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.100.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  119 m²  •  3.212 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1100000 €
9.244 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  119 m²  •  3.212 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in FAYENCE

A stone's throw away from the village of Seillans, this 3,394 m2 property offers a beautiful panorama of the wooded plain of the Fayence region, punctuated by vineyards and picturesque hamlets.

The house, with a living area of 119 square meters, provides a comfortable living space with modern interiors and high-end amenities. It consists of a living-dining room with double-height ceilings, a fully equipped kitchen, and three bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. It is enhanced by two south-facing covered terraces. Additionally, there is a swimming pool and a large garage.

Close to all amenities, the Fayence-Tourrettes aerodrome, and the Terre Blanche golf course, this property offers a peaceful atmosphere just a stone's throw away from picturesque villages.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 3.212 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1100000 €
9.243,70 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
FAYENCE (83440)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26IJN27KVGM5
Referenznummer: HH-16145469/HH-16145469/HH-16145469