Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.425.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  1.000 m²  •  919 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1425000 €
1.425 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  1.000 m²  •  919 m² Grundstück

Karlovac, residential and commercial building 1000 m², multipurpose possibility

residential and commercial building karlovac offers a versatile 1000 m² configuration across four thoughtfully designed floors. the experience begins at ground level, where three flexible business spaces share the entrance with a cloakroom, kitchen, office, and toilet, effortlessly accommodating both private meetings and day-to-day operations. the first floor presents two dedicated offices, two conference rooms, an additional kitchen, and two toilets, establishing an environment where business and collaboration thrive.

above, the property transitions from professional to private with three distinct apartments. two apartments of 60 m² and 65 m² each feature a balanced layout of living room, kitchen, bedroom, and bathroom, while a more expansive 112 m² apartment provides a hallway, generous living area, kitchen, two bedrooms, and bathroom. the third floor awaits completion, lending scope for further bespoke adjustment.

positioned on a privately fenced 919 m² plot, this building benefits from recent construction, new installations, city gas heating, modern joinery, parquet and ceramic floors, a contemporary facade, and proximity to karlovac's city center and all essential amenities. every detail of this residential and commercial building in karlovac reflects utility, flexibility, and quiet standards of quality.

Merkmale

  • 919 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse