Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.400.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  249 m²  •  1.173 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2400000 €
9.639 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  249 m²  •  1.173 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in VALBONNE

Located just minutes from the charming village of Valbonne, in a sought-after area close to shops, restaurants, and international schools, this remarkable architect-designed villa captivates with its contemporary elegance and high-end amenities.

Spanning approximately 249 m2, the property boasts generous proportions enhanced by clean lines and exceptional natural light. The heart of the home revolves around a spacious, fully equipped kitchen, featuring a central granite island, a true convivial space opening onto expansive reception areas. The dining room and living room flow seamlessly outdoors, creating a perfect continuity with the landscaped garden and swimming pool.

The resolutely contemporary architecture is further enhanced by expansive windows of remarkable dimensions, bathing the interiors in natural light, as well as a spectacular, airy staircase, a true aesthetic signature of the property.

The sleeping area offers four spacious bedrooms, including two elegant suites, as well as a large office ideal for working from home. A mezzanine converted into a second living room completes this ensemble, providing additional space for relaxation or entertaining.

Just 30 minutes from Nice International Airport, this exceptional property perfectly combines refinement, comfort, and a prime location, offering a rare quality of life on the French Riviera.

For further information contact us today.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.173 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2400000 €
9.638,55 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
VALBONNE (06560)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26KC1LEWEAUD
Referenznummer: HH-16118312/HH-16118312/HH-16118312