Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.800.000 €
8 Zimmer  •  156,5 m²  •  1.300 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1800000 €
11.502 €/m²
8 Zimmer  •  156,5 m²  •  1.300 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER

Dominating its surroundings from a generous 1,300 m2 plot, suitable for a swimming pool, this Provencal character villa enjoys panoramic sea views offering a permanent spectacle, between infinite horizon and natural light.

With 156 m2 of living space, the property charms with its harmonious volumes, fluid layout and tremendous potential, whether as a refined family home or a prestigious project.

Built on two levels, the villa offers eight rooms designed to combine comfort, privacy and art de vivre. On the garden level, the reception areas are centred around a convivial dining room and a functional kitchen extended by a pantry, creating a natural flow that is ideal for everyday use and entertaining. Two bedrooms, a shower room and two laundry rooms complete this level, providing practicality and comfort.

Upstairs, the sleeping area features four bedrooms, a study and two shower rooms. The elegantly designed open spaces ensure a fluid and balanced distribution of volumes.

Outside, the tree-lined garden offers a peaceful and unspoilt setting, ideal for relaxation and contemplation facing the sea.

A small 11 m2 outbuilding completes the property, offering additional possibilities for conversion according to your wishes.

A rare property, enhanced by its sea view, combining space, serenity and potential, intended for a discerning clientele looking for a property with character to reinvent.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.300 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1800000 €
11.501,60 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER (83820)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26LYWVWYICSG
Referenznummer: HH-16148612/HH-16148612/HH-16148612