Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.350.000 €
314 m²  •  602 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
2350000 €
7.484 €/m²
314 m²  •  602 m² Grundstück

Contemporary Elegance, Absolute Light and an Exclusive Lifestyle

luxury villa esplugues de llobregat presents a synthesis of contemporary architecture and serene mediterranean living. this residence, renovated in 2025, offers 314 m² across three polished levels, featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms. unfolding within a 602 m² plot, light becomes a defining element as floor-to-ceiling windows bathe the living spaces with warmth throughout the day.

a seamless flow between the living room and a bespoke open-plan kitchen, equipped with bosch appliances and an american-style refrigerator, enables both private family life and sophisticated entertaining. an elegant wood-burning fireplace anchors the main living area, while the interiors reflect understated luxury and functional design.

four landscaped terraces extend the experience outdoors, surrounded by palm and banana trees, curated lawn, a shaded pergola, and a summer kitchen. the 7x5 m swimming pool and wooden sun deck invite moments of relaxation and privacy. the master suite is defined by its walk-in wardrobe, private terrace, and hydromassage bath, while two further bedrooms access a secluded outdoor retreat. an elevator connects the levels, providing comfort and effortless movement throughout the home. the villa's refined setting in esplugues de llobregat ensures both discretion and immediate access to the heart of barcelona.

Merkmale

  • 602 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2003
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2350000 €
7.484,08 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
esplugues de llobregat (8950)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: barcelona

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26PIVYBQ8Z8X
Referenznummer: 47731