Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.000 €
161 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1000 €
6,21 €/m²
161 m²

Wohnung 161m2 zum Kauf - Dubrovnik-Neretva, Dubrovnik

CALL FOR PRICE.
LUXURIOUS NEW BUILDING! | Exclusivity | Luxury apartments with a panoramic view of the open sea
13 very comfortable apartments | All south-facing apartments | Beautiful panorama | Enchanting sunsets
5 residential floors | Garage with 25 parking spaces | Lift
Apartments 2 bedrooms | 87 m2, 88 m2, 90 m2, 91 m2, 122 m2 |
Apartments 3 bedrooms | 120 m2, 122 m2, 161 m2 |
*Possibility of arranging additional bedrooms in some apartments
*Possibility of dividing individual apartments into 2 or more units
*Possibility of connecting the entire upper floor into a luxurious penthouse of approx. 210 m2
Apartments with spacious gardens have the option of installing a swimming pool
High quality construction | Ultra modern design | Extra large glass walls | Spacious terraces
The complete south facade in glass - provides an excellent view from inside the apartments
A unique project on the Dubrovnik real estate market!!
Excellent as a holiday or residential property | Extremely attractive for renting to tourists | Top standard
Accessible location with newly renovated two-lane road | Unique visual identity of the building
Reservations in progress!!

More information at IMB Real Estate Ltd. Dubrovnik

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1000 €
6,21 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Dubrovnik
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
IMB Real Estate Ltd.Dein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26QU4WSV14ZW
Referenznummer: 19344538_0