Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
6.950.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  350 m²  •  2.021 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6950000 €
19.857 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  350 m²  •  2.021 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LE CANNET

Nestled in the lush hills of Le Cannet, this stunning contemporary villa spans 350 m2 and boasts five spacious bedrooms and six sun-drenched rooms.

With an expansive open-plan living space, floor-to-ceiling windows, and high-end finishes throughout, the home captures abundant natural light and exquisite views of the surrounding greenery. Features such as air-conditioning, double glazing, and high-speed internet ensure supreme comfort and convenience.

This property is designed for both relaxation and entertainment, featuring a gorgeous swimming pool with an elegant deck, a private fitness area, and a playground for children.

Outdoors, the landscaped grounds include a boules court and a putting green, perfect for leisure activities with family and friends. The villa is equipped with electric awnings, an irrigation sprinkler system, an advanced alarm system, and an electric gate to provide security and ease of living.

Enjoy al fresco dining on the expansive terrace or elegant evenings in the illuminated gardens. With its refined ambiance, top-tier amenities, and proximity to all that the Cote d'Azur offers, this villa is an exceptional opportunity for a luxurious lifestyle in one of the French Riviera's most coveted locations.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 2.021 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
6950000 €
19.857,14 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Val de GorbioLE CANNET (06110)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26UVK9XNZ6F7
Referenznummer: HH-16157334/HH-16157334/HH-16157334