Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.450.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  99,6 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2450000 €
24.598 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  99,6 m²

APARTMENT in 6th (Saint Germain des Prés - Luxembourg)

Paris 6th - Exceptional Pied-à-Terre Overlooking the Luxembourg Gardens

Ideally positioned on one of the Left Bank's most prestigious squares, directly facing the Luxembourg Gardens, this elegant 100 m2 apartment occupies the fourth floor of a beautifully renovated 1860 period building. A south-facing balcony reveals breathtaking panoramic views over Paris and the lush gardens, offering a rare and privileged outlook.

The apartment opens onto a refined entrance hall with dressing area, leading to a luminous living room with fireplace that extends onto the balcony. A versatile adjoining room serves as either a dining room or third bedroom. The principal bedroom features its own dressing space and optional shower room, while a second tranquil bedroom overlooks the courtyard. A spacious kitchen, a full bathroom, and a separate WC complete the layout.

A cellar is included, and parking is available nearby.

An exceptional opportunity combining historic charm, prestigious address, and iconic views-perfect as a refined Parisian residence or luxury pied-a-terre.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2450000 €
24.598,39 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
6th (Saint Germain des Prés - Luxembourg) (75006)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26UWCYU92Y18
Referenznummer: HH-16073185/HH-16073185/HH-16073185