Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.985.000 €
220 m²  •  800 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1985000 €
9.023 €/m²
220 m²  •  800 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LA TURBIE

La Turbie - Private Estate - Beautiful Provencal Villa with Guest Apartment and Sea Views

Located in a private estate in La Turbie, this beautiful Provençal villa offers approximately 220 m2 of living space, as well as a 40 m2 independent guest apartment. The property enjoys magnificent sea views, including views over Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat, and features a swimming pool, large terrace, flat landscaped garden, summer kitchen, double garage, and cellar.

The main house is composed as follows: an entrance hall, a double living room with fireplace, dining room, and a designer fully equipped open-plan kitchen. On this level, there is also a bedroom with en-suite bathroom and a guest WC.

Upstairs, there are two bedrooms, one of which opens onto a beautiful terrace, as well as a dressing room and a shower room.

The property benefits from double glazing throughout.

The independent guest apartment comprises a living room with open-plan kitchen opening onto a terrace, one bedroom, and a bathroom.

Southwest-facing, the property enjoys excellent sunlight throughout the day. It is set in a quiet environment, just a few minutes' walk from the village centre.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 800 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1985000 €
9.022,73 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
LA TURBIE (06320)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26E1MS4AAN56
Referenznummer: HH-16152098/HH-16152098/HH-16152098