Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.040.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  301 m²  •  2.539 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2040000 €
6.777 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  301 m²  •  2.539 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LE ROURET

Located in Le Rouret, within a secure gated estate, this south-facing villa enjoys a peaceful setting, abundant natural light, and a pleasant sea view.

Offering a functional layout, the property features on the ground floor a spacious and bright living room, an independent kitchen, as well as two ground-floor bedrooms, each with its own bathroom or shower room and storage. The living areas open onto generous terraces, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow.

Upstairs, two additional bedrooms share a bathroom. A solarium completes this level, providing a private outdoor space sheltered from view.

The full basement includes a large garage for several vehicles, multiple cellars including a wine cellar, an office, a workshop, a technical room, and additional storage spaces.

Key features: gated estate, south-facing exposure, sea view, absolute calm, 4 bedrooms, full basement, generous volumes.

An ideal property for a primary or secondary residence, close to the villages of Valbonne and Opio, shops, and main road access.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 2.539 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2040000 €
6.777,41 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
LE ROURET (06650)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26EV135K3JAM
Referenznummer: HH-16141135/HH-16141135/HH-16141135