Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.520.000 €
12 Zimmer  •  310 m²  •  13.500 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1520000 €
4.903 €/m²
12 Zimmer  •  310 m²  •  13.500 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in FAYENCE

This beautiful 19th-century bastide, offering 14 rooms, is set in the wonderful Fayence countryside on a flat plot of 13,500 m2, close to the historic centres of Fayence and Tourrettes. Last renovated in the 1990.

The property comprises an entrance hall, a kitchen with dining area and its original back kitchen, as well as a living room with fireplace. The principal bedroom benefits from its own bathroom with shower and WC. All rooms on the ground floor open onto a large south-facing terrace overlooking the garden.

On the upper floor: a living room with kitchen, two bedrooms with direct access to the outside, as well as four additional bedrooms, a bathroom and a separate WC.

The courtyard is enhanced by a traditional bread oven with bar area, a covered terrace, and access to an exhibition room.

The property also enjoys easy access, full southern exposure, and a particularly pleasant setting.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 13.500 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1520000 €
4.903,23 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
FAYENCE (83440)