Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.950.000 €
136,7 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1950000 €
14.264 €/m²
136,7 m²

APARTMENT in NICE

Ideally located on the highly sought-after Boulevard Franck Pilatte, just steps from the harbor and directly facing the sea, discover this rare 137 m2 property nestled on the penultimate floor of a prestigious residence featuring a saltwater pool, caretaker and tennis court.

This corner apartment, flooded with natural light thanks to its triple exposure, offers absolute tranquility and spectacular sea views. In need of complete renovation, it presents an exceptional opportunity to create a custom-designed interior in one of Nice's most desirable locations.

A cellar and a private enclosed garage complete this property.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1950000 €
14.263,77 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Le RayNICE (06236)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26Z4LQ311LMB
Referenznummer: HH-16085183/HH-16085183/HH-16085183