Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
925.000 €
123 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
925000 €
7.520 €/m²
123 m²

House for sale in Esplugues de Llobregat

this house esplugues de llobregat stands within the la miranda district, set on a 900 m² plot that ensures privacy and sweeping views over the surroundings. the residence presents a rare architectural profile and spacious south-facing grounds, offering both tranquility and an elevated sense of space. across 123 m² of living space arranged over two levels, the current layout includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms. the upper floor houses the main residence, while the lower level accommodates parking for one vehicle, with both levels connected by elevator for ease of movement.

although the interiors call for complete renovation, the structure's unique orientation and setting invite visionary restoration. expansive terraces frame remarkable views and a large swimming pool, establishing an outdoor rhythm that extends the living space. the plot provides the flexibility to expand vertically, subject to allowances, enhancing the property's potential.

la miranda is recognized for its discreet yet accessible environment, offering green areas, proximity to esteemed international schools, sports clubs, and direct access to barcelona. this property appeals to those seeking a singular address to shape according to personal vision within an exclusive residential enclave.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
925000 €
7.520,33 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
esplugues de llobregat

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24HJACT9F74U
Referenznummer: 37026