Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
4.500.000 €
9 Zimmer  •  650 m²  •  2.100 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf • provisionsfrei
4500000 €
6.923 €/m²
9 Zimmer  •  650 m²  •  2.100 m² Grundstück

Contemporary housing in exclusive surroundings in the Maresme area

We present a new single-family house located in one of the most exclusive residential areas of the Costa del Maresme, very close to the Llavaneres Golf Club and surrounded by high-level properties that make up this privileged environment.

The property sits on a plot of 2,100 m² and has a built area of 670 m². The project combines design, functionality and comfort, with large terraces, garden, swimming pool, paddle tennis court and an orientation that allows you to enjoy open views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The interior features natural parquet floors, high-end materials and the careful integration of natural light in all the rooms. The house is equipped with ducted air conditioning systems, Italian design furniture and technical and decorative lighting that reinforce the harmony of each space.

The distribution is organized on three levels:

Semi-basement: games and cinema room, wine library, gym, sauna and indoor swimming pool.
First floor: large living-dining room, designer kitchen and laundry area.
Upper floor: six bedrooms, six bathrooms and two toilets, all with top quality finishes.

The complex is completed with a garage for several vehicles and outdoor areas designed for relaxation and privacy.

Merkmale

  • 2.100 m² Grundstück
  • Einbauküche
  • Keller
  • 3 Stellplätze: 3 Garagen
  • Gäste-WC
  • Balkon
  • Garten
  • Terrasse

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
4500000 €
6.923,08 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei
Weitere Preisinformationen
3 Garagenstellplätze

Lage

address-icon
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres (08392)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
Located in Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, the property is in an environment that combines sea and mountains, with an outstanding cultural and gastronomic offer. Only 35 km from Barcelona, Llavaneres offers a quiet, discreet and high quality lifestyle, becoming one of the most valued residential enclaves of the Catalan coast.

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Garage vorhanden, Nutzfläche: 650,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 6, Anzahl Balkone: 1, Anzahl Terrassen: 4, Bundesland: Katalonien, 3 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Konstanzerstrasse 37, 8274 TÄGERWILEN
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
KENSINGTON MaresmeDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25RCNN3UD6X8
Referenznummer: KBMN421