Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
599.000 €
142 m²
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
599000 €
4.218 €/m²
142 m²

VILLA/HOUSE in Palafrugell

Sun, terrace and sea: in the heart of Calella de Palafrugell ,charming retreat, just steps from the sea.

Only 3 minutes' walk from the beaches of Port Bo and Canadell, this exclusive apartment has it all: prime location, Mediterranean character, and year-round comfort.

It features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a fireplace in the living room for cosy winter afternoons, electric radiators and a heat pump (with cooling for warmer days), and a fully equipped kitchen that invites you to enjoy it.

But the true gem is the 60?m2 terrace, with a covered porch area and traditional Catalan vaulted ceiling -a unique space to dine outdoors, read, relax, or simply breathe in the essence of Calella.

Includes an underground parking space and storage room, with room for a large car and two motorbikes, or two small cars in line. In a town where parking is gold, here it's already solved.

A place like this doesn't come up often. And when it does... it goes fast.

Can you imagine living here? Come and visit it today.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
599000 €
4.218,31 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Palafrugell (0)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25N61ACFIUD7
Referenznummer: HH-15892421/HH-15892421/HH-15892421