Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.499.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  102 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1499000 €
14.696 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  102 m²

APARTMENT in EZE

Ideally located just 5 minutes from Monaco, in the heart of Eze by the sea, this sumptuous 3 bedroom penthouse is set in a prestigious residence built on the historic site of the former Hotel-Relais d'Eze, nicknamed "La Bananeraie", an emblematic 19th-century seaside resort.

Nestled on the seafront road, just a 3-minute walk from the beach, the residence boasts exceptional views of the Mediterranean.

With a living area of 102 m2, this property features an elegant entrance hall, a vast living room with open kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, guest toilet, dressing room, 26 m2 loggia, and a magnificent 77 m2 private rooftop solarium offering breathtaking views.

A double underground parking space is available at an additional cost from 38k.

A rare property, combining historic charm, modern comforts and a privileged location.

Immediate delivery. Contact us today to discover more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1499000 €
14.696,08 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
EZE (06360)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25XST4DABISQ
Referenznummer: HH-15927520/HH-15927520/HH-15927520