Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.995.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  335 m²  •  6.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2995000 €
8.940 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  335 m²  •  6.000 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in MENTON

Discover Villa Galactica, a unique architectural creation with a futuristic design. Built over four levels and offering 335 m2 of living space, this luxury villa captivates with its spectacular volumes and abundant natural light streaming through its vast picture windows.

The interior features four bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, a spacious living room that opens onto the dining area and a high-end kitchen, as well as an elegant office.

Multiple terraces and a swimming pool invite relaxation while offering a mesmerizing panorama of the sea and mountains, beautifully illuminated by the soft glow of the morning sun.

A double garage and outdoor parking spaces complete this exceptional property, ideally located just 10 minutes from the city center, 15 minutes from Monaco, and 5 minutes from the motorway.

Villa Galactica embodies the perfect harmony of modernity, comfort, and refined elegance.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 6.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2995000 €
8.940,30 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
MENTON (06500)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 251LJR51AWRL
Referenznummer: HH-15958565/HH-15958565/HH-15958565