Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.799.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  267 m²  •  3.228 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1799000 €
6.738 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  267 m²  •  3.228 m² Grundstück

ONLY 7 MINUTES FROM NICE LINGOSTIÈRE - BEAUTIFUL FAMILY VILLA WITH POOL

villa nice presents a poised balance of elegance and function, just seven minutes from nice lingostière. this villa offers 267 m² of living space across three levels, integrating light-filled interiors with generous proportions. from the expansive living room to five thoughtfully arranged bedrooms and three shower rooms, the spatial flow supports both convivial gatherings and restful privacy. a dedicated games room underscores the family-friendly layout.

an independent, fully renovated apartment allows flexibility, whether for hosting guests in discretion or exploring rental opportunities. the landscaped plot of 3,228 m² creates a sense of retreat, while the swimming pool and pool house invite relaxed outdoor living. unobstructed views over the surrounding hills provide a tranquil backdrop, further enhanced by curated amenities including air-conditioning, double glazing and internet connectivity.

this villa in nice is ideally positioned for those seeking both proximity to city life and immersion in the french riviera's natural beauty. the property includes a garage and is equipped with radiator heating, establishing an environment that values comfort, privacy and timeless lifestyle.

Merkmale

  • 3 Geschosse
  • 3.228 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr1973
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1799000 €
6.737,83 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
nice (06000)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25J5SQ1GADCR
Referenznummer: 45942