Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.180.000 €
147 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1180000 €
8.027 €/m²
147 m²

Barcelona, LAntiga Esquerra de lEixample

apartment barcelona offers a refined experience of city living in the heart of spain's cultural capital. this 147 m² residence is composed of three bedrooms, including a serene master suite with a private bathroom and dedicated closet, seamlessly blending comfort and subtle sophistication. the additional bathroom and guest toilet add practical convenience for both residents and guests, while contemporary lines define an environment designed for purposeful living.

the centerpiece of the home is its open kitchen and dining area-equipped with modern appliances-that flows naturally into the spacious, light-filled living room and large dining space. expansive windows allow barcelona's daylight to permeate the apartment, establishing a peaceful ambiance above the city's bustle. central heating, air conditioning, and a washing room ensure functional ease, further enhanced by wardrobes, an elevator, and balcony access for fresh perspective and city views.

set in the center of barcelona, this apartment offers immediate access to world-class culture, amenities, and vibrant street life, while maintaining a sense of privacy and calm high above the urban energy. as a stylish urban retreat, this property sets a standard for modern city refinement. luxury apartment for sale in barcelona.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1180000 €
8.027,21 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
barcelona

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2, Bundesland: barcelona

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 243AGLAEAAEX
Referenznummer: 39800