Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.680.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  121,5 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1680000 €
13.831 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  121,5 m²

APARTMENT in CANNES

In a privileged setting, within a secure luxury residence with a park, swimming pool, and concierge, discover this exceptional corner apartment in perfect condition.

Generously sized, the large, bright living room opens onto a magnificent 47.50 m2 corner terrace, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the sea, Cap d'Antibes, and the Bay of Nice.

Facing south and southeast, the apartment consists of a master bedroom with a private bathroom, as well as a second en-suite bedroom, ensuring comfort and privacy. The modern, fully equipped open-plan kitchen meets the requirements of gourmet food lovers.

The high-end finishes include solid wood flooring and modern appliances, creating an elegant and refined atmosphere. With no overlooked views, enjoy incredible sea views every day.

This exceptional property also features a cellar, a 12.78 m2 maid's room, and an 18.45 m2 garage, providing a practical solution for parking and storage.

Don't miss this rare opportunity to live in one of Cannes' most sought-after neighborhoods. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1680000 €
13.830,58 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.