Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.280.000 €
10 Zimmer  •  360 m²  •  1.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Schloss zum Kauf
2280000 €
6.333 €/m²
10 Zimmer  •  360 m²  •  1.000 m² Grundstück

CASTLE/ESTATE in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Exceptional 19th-Century Château - Fully Restored Historic Residence

Set within a magnificent tree-lined plot of over 1,000 m2, Remarkable 19th-century château of approximately 360 m2, entirely restored and reimagined as an exceptional private residence. Arranged over four levels and complemented by an adjoining garden, this property is a true architectural treasure.

Listed on the General Inventory of Cultural Heritage, the chateau captivates with its timeless charm, rich history, and impeccable renovation, requiring no further work.

Currently used as a private home, it is laid out as follows:

Ground Floor
Grand vestibule entrance
Magnificent double reception room showcasing period character

Separate WC

An extremely rare property on the market, where heritage elegance meets contemporary comfort, ideal for lovers of history and architecture seeking a truly unique residence.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2280000 €
6.333,33 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
AdamvilleSaint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
Öffentliche Verkehrsmittel (max. 500 m entfernt)
A
107
317

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26P6G3R67IPV
Referenznummer: HH-16072024/HH-16072024/HH-16072024