Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.200.375 €
141 m²
Immowelt logo

Penthouse zum Kauf
1200375 €
8.513 €/m²
141 m²

Residencia - Penthouse - 1

penthouse marina botafoch ibiza presents an understated vision of urban living in one of the island's most coveted addresses. this new development introduces a collection of 84 residences, each meticulously designed with private terraces and an eye toward refined comfort. the available penthouse offers 141 m² of interior space, complemented by three bedrooms and three bathrooms, creating ample room for both privacy and entertaining.

architecture here is shaped by a devotion to quality, evident in every curated detail. floor heating ensures a temperate haven year-round, while generous glazing invites natural light into each carefully composed room. amenities include a swimming pool for daily renewal, dedicated parking, and secure storage to support a seamless lifestyle.

located in the vibrant heart of talamanca botafoch, the property places you a short walk from the shoreline, with the pulse of ibiza moments away. this rare penthouse forms part of an exclusive community that embodies both serenity and access, making it an exceptional opportunity within the evolving fabric of marina botafoch. for those seeking a luxury penthouse for sale in marina botafoch ibiza, this residence stands as a sophisticated statement of place and privacy.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1200375 €
8.513,30 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
marina botafoch

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: islas baleares

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2475ZHKU2MEM
Referenznummer: 39932