Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.100.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  215 m²  •  749 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1100000 €
5.116 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  215 m²  •  749 m² Grundstück

Istria, Veleniki, stone villa with swimming pool

townhouse porec merges the serenity of istrian countryside with swift access to the coast, situated in the discreet village of veleniki just 5 km from the historic centre of porec. this refined property offers 215 m² of living area on a 749 m² plot, creating space for both privacy and effortless entertaining. the focus keyword townhouse porec captures the essence of this residence-a sanctuary where rural quiet meets refined living near the sea.

at the heart of the ground floor, an open plan kitchen and dining area flow into the living room, each space oriented towards a sun-filled terrace. outdoor living is elevated by a private pool and a thoughtfully designed outdoor kitchen, seamlessly extending the home's social rhythm. two ground floor bedrooms, each with their own bathroom, provide calm retreat alongside a guest toilet and storage room. upstairs, two additional bedrooms with en suite bathrooms provide room for family and guests, all framed within stone walls that reference local craftsmanship.

townhouse porec is ready for immediate enjoyment from august 2024, offering a rare balance of comfort and proximity to both natural beauty and vibrant coastal life. a luxury townhouse for sale in porec, this property is positioned for those seeking enduring value in an authentic setting.

Merkmale

  • 749 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1100000 €
5.116,28 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
porec

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25ZWLGAHPQWX
Referenznummer: 34736