Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
691.130 €
3 Zimmer  •  135 m²
Immowelt logo

Penthouse zum Kauf
691130 €
5.119 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  135 m²

Penthouse in the picturesque Los Cristianos Tenerife

penthouse los cristianos invites you to a rare opportunity in one of southern tenerife's most coveted addresses, offering 135 m² of living space within a boutique community of only 55 homes. this penthouse commands attention with a private balcony and rooftop terrace presenting open mountain views, and the promise of light and tranquility that define the coastal experience here in los cristianos.

the interior layout includes two bedrooms and three bathrooms, a kitchen appointed with contemporary appliances, and a balance of indoor and private outdoor space. the property is delivered unfurnished, ready for personal interpretation, with completion scheduled for april 2026. residents enjoy a communal heated swimming pool framed by sun terraces, a landscaped environment, a gym, storage room, and underground parking.

the penthouse is positioned within walking distance of the seafront promenade, beaches, the la pepa shopping centre, and local markets, capturing the essence of the los cristianos lifestyle. access to tenerife south airport is just 15 minutes by car, ensuring seamless arrival and departure. this is a property for those valuing both discretion and the rhythm of island life, whether as a primary residence, a refined second home, or a considered investment in prime penthouse los cristianos real estate.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
691130 €
5.119,48 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
los cristianos

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 2, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: canary islands, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26XWBS2SMBE2
Referenznummer: 47634