Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.900.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  88,7 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
3900000 €
43.959 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  88,7 m²

APARTMENT in 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay)

This absolutely unique property is located on the 8th and top floor, via elevator and a flight of stairs, of a building overlooking the Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district.

Nestled at the far end of an attractive condominium on rue de Varenne, the apartment with a total surface area of 100 m2 (88.72 m2 loi Carrez) offers panoramic views over the gardens of Hotel Matignon, the Eiffel Tower, the Dôme des Invalides, the Pantheon and the gardens of the 7th arrondissement.

Alone on the first floor, with no facing building, plenty of sunshine at all hours and absolute calm, this jewel combines top-quality renovations with cutting-edge technology.

The building has a live-in janitor.

Contacy us today to discover more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3900000 €
43.958,52 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Haut Mondétour7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
Öffentliche Verkehrsmittel (max. 500 m entfernt)
1
8
21
22

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25C2KQWWAQ6R
Referenznummer: HH-15841820/HH-15841820/HH-15841820