Exclusive Frontline Golf Villa Facing Hole 10 at La Moraleja
detached villa la moraleja madrid enjoys a prime position directly opposite hole 10 of the renowned la moraleja golf course, offering panoramic and uninterrupted views across the fairways from its elevated setting. this property unfolds across a 2,837 m² plot and features approximately 873 m² of living space distributed over three levels, designed for a refined yet flexible lifestyle.
six bedrooms are arranged throughout, complemented by multiple reception rooms and generous ceiling heights, establishing a subtle rhythm between openness and privacy. the upper level houses a dedicated master suite, emphasizing discretion and exclusivity. the lower level supports a garage, storage, and various multifunctional spaces, presenting an appealing canvas for personalisation or modernisation.
outside, mature landscaped gardens frame a private swimming pool and a paddle tennis court, creating a tranquil environment tailored for relaxation and leisure. the villa is located in one of madrid's most prestigious and secure residential enclaves, offering convenient access to the city while maintaining a serene golf-facing retreat. this property embodies the rare opportunity to craft a bespoke home with enduring value in la moraleja.
Merkmale
2.837 m² Grundstück
Grundrisse
Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.
Bausubstanz und Energie
Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?
Preisdetails
Kaufpreis
6500000 €6.500.000 €
7.445,59 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.
Lage
madrid (28109)
Weitere Informationen
Stichworte
Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 6, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5, Bundesland: community of madrid, 3 Etagen