Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.450.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  83 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2450000 €
29.518 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  83 m²

APARTMENT in 6th (Saint Germain des Prés - Luxembourg)

Paris 6th - Rue Jacob, a stone's throw from iconic Place Furstenberg in the heart of world-famous Saint-Germain-des-Prés.

This unique apartment with terraces occupies the top floors of a historic little mid 18th century building which is remarkable as its roof-timbers were assembled from old boats which once navigated the Seine.

Opening onto two sunny terraces hidden from view, it includes a bright and spacious living/reception room with an open-plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two shower rooms and two toilets.

The apartment has been tastefully renovated throughout while preserving and highlighting period features.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2450000 €
29.518,07 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
6th (Saint Germain des Prés - Luxembourg) (75006)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26WV8AC7L6IM
Referenznummer: HH-16145500/HH-16145500/HH-16145500