Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.450.000 €
162 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1450000 €
8.951 €/m²
162 m²

Barcelona, LAntiga Esquerra de lEixample

apartment barcelona in antiga esquerra de l'eixample is set within a distinguished finca regia, moments from passeig de gràcia and plaza de catalunya. this residence offers an exceptional synthesis of preserved character and contemporary refinement, creating a compelling space for a discerning international audience. the apartment is delivered fully furnished with sophisticated designer pieces, offering 162 m² that invite immediate enjoyment.

original high ceilings, decorative moldings, and traditional wooden double doors evoke barcelona's architectural heritage, while the expansive multifunctional living, dining, and kitchen area is heightened by abundant natural light and direct access to an 18 m² private terrace. the terrace accommodates both lounge and dining settings, connecting the interior rhythm seamlessly to the city's celebrated outdoor lifestyle.

three double bedrooms, including a tranquil primary suite, two further flexible bedrooms, and two elegantly appointed bathrooms, ensure privacy and adaptability, complemented by an additional guest toilet. the flowing central hallway improves natural circulation and instills a calm spatial experience. features such as balcony, alarm system, air conditioning, elevator access, and refined lighting deliver modern comfort without compromise.

owning this luxury apartment for sale in barcelona means embracing a lifestyle steeped in distinguished city living, where elegance is balanced by everyday ease and the energy of the city is always within reach.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1450000 €
8.950,62 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
barcelona

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2, Bundesland: barcelona

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26PDWBUDJ7BA
Referenznummer: 47540