Dubrovacko Primorje, Slano, obiteljska kuca za odmor, 50 metara od mora.Objekt se nalazi u malom, prekrasnom mjestu Podimoc, udaljenom 8 km od mjesta Slano.Samostojeca kuca se nalazi na parceli od 34...
1 / 4
98.000 € 766 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
128 m²
Dubrovacko primorje
ID CODE: ZG72050 Darko Svedrec Agent s licencom Mob: 091/111-9250 Tel: 01 6473 011 E-mail: darko.svedrec@dogma-nekretnine.com www.dogma-zagreb.com
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Podimoć
1 / 12
560.000 € 3.043 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
184 m²
Sladenovici, Dubrovacko primorje
Dubrovacko primorje, Sladenovici, kuca 50 m od mora juzne orjentacije na zemljistu ukupne povrsine 688 m2.Kuca se sastoji od dvije etaze svaka tlocrtne povrsine 52 m2.Prizemlje se sastoji od dnevnog ...
1 / 9
530.000 € 5.146 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
103 m²
Dubrovacko primorje
ID CODE: DA100066099 Damjan Bartol Asistent u posredovanju Mob: 091/922-3331 Tel: 01/647-3011 E-mail: damjan.bartol@dogma-nekretnine.com www.dogma-zagreb.com
1 / 25
1.750.000 € 8.178 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
214 m²
Dubrovacko primorje
Angelus Immobilien bietet zwei Häuser in besonderer Lage zum Verkauf an erste Reihe zum Meer STANDORT Weniger als eine halbe Autostunde von Dubrovnik entfernt bietet die Gemeinde Dubrovnik Primorje e...
1 / 9
537.950 € 350 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
1.537 m²
Dubrovacko primorje
ID CODE: DA100067107 Marija Fabjanac Agent s licencom Mob: 098/422-393 Tel: +385 21 293 201 E-mail: marija.fabjanac@dogma-nekretnine.com www.dogma-dalmacija.com
1 / 25
Preis auf Anfrage
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Zaton Doli, Ston, Ston
Einzigartiges Ferienhaus auf der verlassenen Insel Olipa, ehemals ein historischer Leuchtturm, zu verkaufen. Suchen Sie eine außergewöhnliche Immobilie, die Geschichte, Luxus und eine unglaubliche In...
1 / 19
1.125.000 € 3.214 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
2.694 m² Grundstück
dubrovacko primorje
house dubrovacko primorje stands in an elevated position, presenting 350 m² of living space with panoramic views over the sea and surrounding landscape. this property is defined by three distinct lev...
1 / 19
1.125.000 € 3.214 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko primorje
Slano, kuca s garazom bruto gradevinske povrsine 350 m2 na uzvisenom polozaju s prekrasnim pogledom na more i okolinu.Nekretnina se sastoji od tri etaze zajedno s garazom te prostorom za parking ispr...
maija.io
1 / 30
700.000 € 4.828 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
345 m² Grundstück
Slano, Slano, Slano (20232)
Entdecken Sie den Inbegriff von Luxus an der Adria mit dieser exquisiten Villa mit Pool zum Verkauf in Kroatien, eingebettet in ein verstecktes Juwel in einer Bucht zwischen dem historischen Charme D...
1 / 25
990.000 € 2.245 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
441 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko Primorje, Dubrovacko primorje
Slano, Dubrovnik, Steinhaus direkt am Meer, 50 m vom Meer entfernt Zum Verkauf steht ein außergewöhnliches freistehendes Steinhaus in einer der attraktivsten Lagen der Region Dubrovnik, in Slano, nur...
1 / 25
1.800.000 € 7.200 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
527 m² Grundstück
dubrovacko primorje
villa dubrovacko primorje offers an elevated standard of coastal living in croatia. this villa dubrovacko primorje is thoughtfully positioned just 50 metres from the adriatic, with refined lines and ...
1 / 23
1.800.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
180 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko Primorje, Dubrovacko primorje
Ein luxuriöses Haus mit Pool steht zum Verkauf, direkt am Meer im kleinen, ruhigen Dorf Slano nahe Dubrovnik gelegen. Slano ist ein malerisches, ruhiges Dorf an der Küste mit Blick auf die Insel Sipa...
1 / 5
780.000 € 3.920 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
199 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko Primorje, Dubrovacko primorje
Modernes Haus, Slano, Dubrovnik Küstenregion Zum Verkauf steht ein modernes Haus in einer außergewöhnlich ruhigen Lage in Slano in der Dubrovniker Küstenregion. Die Immobilie befindet sich in private...
1 / 25
1.800.000 € 7.200 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
250 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko primorje (20232)
Slano, prekrasna vila s bazenom na poziciji 50 m od mora.Vila se sastoji od garaze ukopane u zemlji, suterena i prizemlja. Suteren se sastoji od ulaznog hodnika s garderobom, toaleta, prostorije za p...
1 / 5
580.000 € 3.222 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
180 m²
Slano, Dubrovacko primorje (20232)
Slano, kamena rusevina kuce za kompletnu obnovu tlocrtno 70-ak m2, okruzena zelenilom i tisinom na poziciji udaljenoj 100 metara od mora s prekrasnim plazama.Kamena kuca se nalazi na gradevinskim zem...
1 / 25
1.000 € 0,71 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.400 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Uniwue offer!!!In pure nature, in a beautiful location overlooking the open sea and islands, there are 4 beautiful newly built modern villa with swimming pool, beautiful sea view and ...
1 / 9
1.000 € 4,76 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
210 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. EXCLUSIVE SALE IMB REAL ESTATE LTD. DUBROVNIK URBAN VILLAS IN GREENERY APARTMENTS of 89 - 110 m2 HOUSES of 200 - 210 m2 ATTRACTIVE PRICE: app. 3,000 EUR / m2HOUSING/INVESTMENT/RENTING...
1 / 1
1.000 € 5 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Stone house approx. 200 m2 in an attractive position in the vicinity of Dubrovnik The main building - the house - extends over 2 floors connected by an internal staircase + a sliding ...
1 / 1
1.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Property with established business in an attractive location within the historic centre of Dubrovnik The house is divided into 9 apartment units + utility rooms There is also a busine...
1 / 15
2.800.000 € 7.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
400 m²
Dubrovnik
This beautiful house of 400 m2 built on a plot of 4000 m2 is located in one of the best parts of the city of Dubrovnik. Tucked away in the green western part of the city, in a quiet residential area ...
1 / 13
1.000 € 4,55 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. In a quiet rural setting, just a few minutes from the sea, is a stone villa of 220 m2 with a swimming pool, which combines tradition and modern amenities - ideal for vacation, living ...
1 / 22
Neu
1.000 € 7,69 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. House of approx. 130 m2 with sea view in an attractive location near DubrovnikSituated on a plot of 365 m2 in a quiet environment of family houses and holiday villasThe house was buil...
1 / 25
Neu
1.000 € 4,76 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Modern villa with swimming pool in an attractive location near the beach, only 10 minutes drive to the center of Dubrovnik It is located on a plot of 437 m2 in a quiet picturesque bay...
1 / 7
1.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Building land of approximately 3,800 m2 in an excellent location with a sea view near DubrovnikSituated in a sought-after position just a few minutes walk to the sea, beaches, town ce...
1 / 25
1.200.000 € 6.667 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
180 m²
Dubrovnik
Croatia Dubrovnik area Beachfront house for saleis located in the serene village of Molunat, just a few meters from the beach. With its sheltered location, the area enjoys a mild climate, making the ...
1 / 25
1.200.000 € 3.529 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
340 m²
Dubrovnik
We are delighted to introduce an exquisite waterfront villa located in the prestigious Cavtat region, nestled in a charming coastal village just 30 minutes from the spellbinding city of Dubrovnik. Ra...
1 / 25
1.000 € 4 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
250 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Beautiful detached traditional stone house / to-be villa, situated in an attractive location near Dubrovnik.On sale is the western part / half of the house, separate particle of the b...
1 / 22
Neu
1.000 € 6,25 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
160 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Stone villa with swimming pool and panoramic sea and island views Located in the untouched nature of a picturesque seaside town near Dubrovnik The villa has an area of approximately 1...
1 / 12
566.000 € 3.059 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
185 m²
Dubrovnik
Croatia Dubrovnik area stone sea view villa for sale spans 185 square meters and includes two separate apartments, all set on a 456-square-meter lot.The first apartment extends across two levels, occ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?