Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Villefranche-sur-Saône, 69400

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Villefranche-sur-Saône, 69400
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.145.000 € 6 Zimmer 253 m² 1.771 m² Grundstück Anse 69480
1.145.000 € 4.526 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
253 m²
·
1.771 m² Grundstück
Anse (69480)
Contemporary Single-Storey House - 2022 - 250 m2 Built in 2022, this property is a true masterpiece, perfectly combining comfort, luxury, and functionality within a sleek, contemporary architectural ...
Haus zum Kauf 465.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 602 m² Grundstück SPICHEREN 57350
465.000 € 3.321 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
SPICHEREN (57350)
Individuell geplante Häuser – Wohnbauprojekt in Spicheren Entdecken Sie in einem neuen Wohnbauprojekt in Spicheren moderne, individuell geplante Häuser mit zeitgemäßem Design und hochwertiger Ausstat...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 860.000 € 14 Zimmer 467 m² Chazay-d'Azergues 69380
860.000 € 1.842 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
467 m²
Chazay-d'Azergues (69380)
XVIIth-Century Heritage Residence A rare opportunity in a highly sought-after setting, this exceptional XVIIth-century property seamlessly blends authentic period charm with contemporary comfort. Set...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 13 Zimmer 497 m² 17.572 m² Grundstück Lamure-sur-Azergues 69550
Neu
750.000 € 1.509 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
497 m²
·
17.572 m² Grundstück
Lamure-sur-Azergues (69550)
En position dominante d'un petit village à 25 kms de Lamure sur Azergues, belle propriété du 16ème siècle de 497 m² habitables, avec de nombreuses dépendances. La demeure principale, érigée sur caves...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 7 Zimmer 140 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Centre Dardilly 69570
750.000 € 5.357 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Dardilly (69570)
For Sale - Family Home Nestled in the Serres Woods, Dardilly Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Bois de Serres district of Dardilly, this elegant residence is set on a l...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.859.000 € 10 Zimmer 334 m² 8.500 m² Grundstück La Tour-de-Salvagny 69890
1.859.000 € 5.566 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
334 m²
·
8.500 m² Grundstück
La Tour-de-Salvagny (69890)
Nestled in the heart of a 8,500 m2 park, home to centuries-old, classified trees, this stunning bourgeois residence, built under Napoleon I and later Napoleon III, combines historical charm with time...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 7 Zimmer 230 m² 2.930 m² Grundstück Villié-Morgon 69910
799.000 € 3.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.930 m² Grundstück
Villié-Morgon (69910)
Come and discover this charming old renovated farmhouse, with high quality features and 230 m2 of living space ( south exposure), located less than 10 minutes from Villie-Morgon. With 230 m2 of livin...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 169,7 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück Est Saint Cyr au Mont-d Or 69450
1.090.000 € 6.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
169,7 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Est, Saint Cyr au Mont-d Or (69450)
Traditionally built house (built in the 80's) on a 3000 m2 plot with trees and woodland. The panoramic view of the Monts d'Or will delight you. Accommodation, on the ground floor comprises a beautifu...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.339.000 € 8 Zimmer 450 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Sathonay-Camp 69580
1.339.000 € 2.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Sathonay-Camp (69580)
SATHONAY-CAMP - Manor house with outbuildings to renovate in the heart of town. Just 15 minutes from the centre of Lyon, this 450m2 property, built on a plot of approximately 2,500m2, comprises a mai...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 8 Zimmer 259 m² 1.047 m² Grundstück Centre Écully 69130
850.000 € 3.282 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
1.047 m² Grundstück
Centre, Écully (69130)
A manor house to be restored, in a 1,047-m² fenced garden, in close proximity to Lyon. This property is located in the heart of a much sought-after municipality west of Lyon, near to service sector j...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 690.000 € 7 Zimmer 300 m² Vindry-sur-Turdine 69490
Neu
690.000 € 2.300 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
300 m²
Vindry-sur-Turdine (69490)
An early-20th-century villa with a clear view and a 3,400m² tree-dotted garden, 30 minutes west of Lyon with direct access to the city via the A89 motorway. The property looks down at a village with ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 18 Zimmer Brotteaux Lyon 6ème 01640
3.850.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
Brotteaux, Lyon 6ème (01640)
Vaste propriété de caractère, composée d'un château d'environ 780 m², et dépendances sur environ 12 hectares. A l'abri des regards, cette belle propriété située entre Genève, Lyon et le Bugey offre u...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 659.000 € 311 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Saint Amour Bellevue 71570
659.000 € 2.119 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Saint Amour Bellevue (71570)
Beautiful stone property in the charming village of Saint Amour Bellevue. This unique property, set in the romantic sounding wine village of Saint Amour Bellevue, in the heart of Beaujolais/South Bur...
John Taylor Corporate
Stadthaus zum Kauf 4 Zimmer 83 m² Girondins Lyon 7ème 69360
Neu
Preis auf Anfrage
Stadthaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
83 m²
Girondins, Lyon 7ème (69360)
Corps de ferme en pisé, réhabilité en loft contemporain, de 83 m², au centre-ville de Ternay, à 30 minutes de la Place Bellecour, avec garage et cour intérieure. Au calme, ce bien situé au cour du vi...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?