Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in La Baussaine, 35190

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 650.000 € 11 Zimmer 300 m² 402 m² Grundstück Bécherel 35190
650.000 € 2.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
402 m² Grundstück
Bécherel (35190)
A 17th-century inn with half-timbering and an enclosed garden, between Rennes and Saint Malo, on the central square of a characterful village. Bécheral is perched on top of a hill and dominates the f...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von La Baussaine, 35190
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 19 Zimmer 675 m² 13.546 m² Grundstück Hédé-Bazouges 35630
1.490.000 € 2.207 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
675 m²
·
13.546 m² Grundstück
Hédé-Bazouges (35630)
A renovated manor house with a swimming pool, outbuildings and a private lake, 20 minutes from the French city of Rennes. The manor house lies between the charming French cities of Rennes and Saint-M...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.240.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² Dinan 22100
1.240.000 € 5.277 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
Dinan (22100)
An imposing, renovated, 19th-century townhouse in a more than 1,200-m² garden, in Dinan, a short distance from the historical centre. This property is located in Dinan, which is a sub-prefecture of t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 510.000 € 6 Zimmer Dinan 22100
510.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
Dinan (22100)
A 19th century sailor's house with 1 300 m² of garden near the banks of the Rance river in the Côtes-d'Armor. The property is located on the northern edge of Brittany and the eastern tip of the Côtes...
Schloss zum Kauf 961.000 € 900 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück ORANGE 83300
961.000 € 1.068 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
900 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
ORANGE (83300)
For sale former hunting lodge of the eighteenth century surrounded by more than 5.5 acres of park and land. Between Chateauneuf-du-Pape and Orange, this property has a comfortable surface of about 68...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.510.638 € 17 Zimmer 756 m² 33.438 m² Grundstück Centre Rennes 35000
3.510.638 € 4.644 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
756 m²
·
33.438 m² Grundstück
Centre, Rennes (35000)
A chateau from the era of King Louis XIII of France, listed as a historical monument and nestled in Brittany, just 10 minutes from the city of Rennes. The estate lies in the beautiful countryside of ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.685.400 € 462 m² 110.000 m² Grundstück ORANGE 83300
1.685.400 € 3.648 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
462 m²
·
110.000 m² Grundstück
ORANGE (83300)
Orange - Historic Provencal Estate on 11 Hectares with Orchard, Outbuildings & Pool A Rare Opportunity for Agritourism, Family Retreat, or Investment in the Heart of Provence Nestled just minutes...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 575.850 € 146 m² 355 m² Grundstück Ploubalay Beaussais-sur-Mer 22650
575.850 € 3.944 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
146 m²
·
355 m² Grundstück
Ploubalay, Beaussais-sur-Mer (22650)
Idealerweise im Hyperzentrum von Ploubalay (Beaussais-sur-Mer) gelegen, fußläufig zu allen Geschäften, ist dieses Haus mit 146 m² eine wahre Oase der Ruhe. Die Mischung aus dem Charme der Alten Zeite...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?