A 19th-century watermill with a reception hall and five hectares of meadows and woods, nestled inland in Brittany but only 30 minutes from the coast. The property is tucked away in calm surroundings,...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Plésidy, 22720
1 / 10
530.000 € 1.797 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
295 m²
Guingamp (22200)
A 19th-century upper-class house in the town of Guingamp, Brittany. Guingamp, a former fortified town, includes remarkably well preserved built heritage, with its 14th-century Gothic basilica and its...
1 / 10
632.300 € 2.087 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
9.953 m² Grundstück
Guingamp (22200)
Steps from Guingamp's historic centre, on the banks of the River Trieux a 19th-century mill with outbuildings on nearly 1 hectare. Guingamp, at the heart of the historic pays of Trégor, sits within a...
1 / 10
1.474.000 € 4.467 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.277 m² Grundstück
Saint-Quay-Portrieux (22410)
A listed Moorish Revival villa opposite Ile de la Comtesse on the Goëlo coast in Brittany, with panoramic sea views. Located between Saint-Brieuc and Paimpol, just a stone's throw from a deep-water m...
1 / 1
576.800 € 2.884 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
810 m² Grundstück
Cote Bleu, PORDIC (22590)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. In Pordic gelegen, in der Nähe von Geschäften, Schulen, Verkehrsmitteln und den Stränden der pordische...
1 / 10
639.000 € 1.598 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
60.969 m² Grundstück
La Tour d'Auvergne, Saint-Brieuc (22000)
A listed historical monument, 16th-century manor in around 6 hectares, in Brittany, in the Pays de Penthièvre sector. The area around Quintin is characterised by countryside made up of medium sized v...
1 / 10
899.000 € 2.997 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.430 m² Grundstück
Pontrieux (22260)
A 19th century dwelling, restored in an elegant Italian style, within a small and charming, Venice-like village in Brittany. Located on the heights of Pontrieux, the property enjoys a privileged loca...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?