Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Jean-du-Doigt, 29630
1 / 10
596.000 € 2.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
298 m²
·
3.189 m² Grundstück
Plestin-les-Grèves (22310)
A 19th-century manor and its grounds of nearly 3,000 m², zoned for construction, in the centre of a lively Breton village, 5 minutes from the ocean. Straddling the historic regions of Léon and Trégor...
1 / 8
936.170 € 4.217 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
222 m²
Carantec (29660)
A 19th-century villa with outbuildings and a garden, in Carantec, on Morlaix Bay, 100 metres from the beach. This house is located in Brittany, in a highly prized Finistère seaside resort near Morlai...
1 / 10
454.000 € 2.112 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
10.166 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Morlaix (29600)
A 16th-century country house with a renovated dwelling, nestled in one hectare of lush grounds with a lake and orchard near the town of Morlaix in Brittany. The property is nestled in northern Finist...
1 / 10
150.000 € 1.154 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
·
142 m² Grundstück
Le Vieux-Marché (22420)
A multi-coloured artist's residence with louvred shutters, in the Trégor area, a short walk away from the River Léguer. This property is located in a municipality that was once a flourishing merchant...
1 / 10
249.500 € 1.821 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
137 m²
·
54 m² Grundstück
Lannion (22300)
A 16th-century half-timbered house listed as a historic monument in the historic centre of Lannion. Situated in Brittany in the Côtes-d'Armor department, this building is on a lively street in Lannio...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?