Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Quay-Portrieux, 22410
1 / 10
1.474.000 € 4.467 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.277 m² Grundstück
Saint-Quay-Portrieux (22410)
A listed Moorish Revival villa opposite Ile de la Comtesse on the Goëlo coast in Brittany, with panoramic sea views. Located between Saint-Brieuc and Paimpol, just a stone's throw from a deep-water m...
1 / 1
576.800 € 2.884 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
810 m² Grundstück
Cote Bleu, PORDIC (22590)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. In Pordic gelegen, in der Nähe von Geschäften, Schulen, Verkehrsmitteln und den Stränden der pordische...
1 / 10
1.272.000 € 2.418 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
526 m²
·
9.392 m² Grundstück
Paimpol (22500)
A 15th-century manor with reception rooms, 10 minutes from beaches on the Côte de Goëlo coast in northern Brittany. The property lies in northern Brittany, between the towns of Paimpol and Saint-Quay...
1 / 10
639.000 € 1.598 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
60.969 m² Grundstück
La Tour d'Auvergne, Saint-Brieuc (22000)
A listed historical monument, 16th-century manor in around 6 hectares, in Brittany, in the Pays de Penthièvre sector. The area around Quintin is characterised by countryside made up of medium sized v...
1 / 10
1.580.000 € 8.778 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
861 m² Grundstück
Pléneuf-Val-André (22370)
In Brittany, nestled within the heights of Val-André, an early 20th-century villa, its garden and panoramic sea view. In the Côtes-d'Armor department of Brittany, the seaside town of Pléneuf-Val-Andr...
1 / 10
899.000 € 2.997 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.430 m² Grundstück
Pontrieux (22260)
A 19th century dwelling, restored in an elegant Italian style, within a small and charming, Venice-like village in Brittany. Located on the heights of Pontrieux, the property enjoys a privileged loca...
1 / 10
765.040 € 3.431 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
223 m²
·
2.527 m² Grundstück
Ploubazlanec (22620)
An authentic neo-Breton house with sea views, in Brittany, a short distance from "Sorbonne-Plage". The seafront in the bay of Launay, near to the Pointe de l'Arcouest cape, was urbanised in the early...
1 / 10
885.000 € 2.458 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
38.636 m² Grundstück
Lamballe-Armor (22400)
A 16th-century manor house and its outbuildings on nearly 4 hectares of land between Lamballe and Saint-Cast-le-Guildo in Côtes-d'Armor. The property is situated in a small town of 1 300 inhabitants,...
1 / 10
530.000 € 1.797 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
295 m²
Guingamp (22200)
A 19th-century upper-class house in the town of Guingamp, Brittany. Guingamp, a former fortified town, includes remarkably well preserved built heritage, with its 14th-century Gothic basilica and its...
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.667 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
19.675 m² Grundstück
Lamballe-Armor (22400)
A 15th-century Breton manor with vast grounds, two outbuildings and a medieval garden, nestled between Lamballe and Dinan in Brittany. The property lies in eastern Brittany, in France's Côtes d'Armor...
1 / 10
632.300 € 2.087 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
9.953 m² Grundstück
Guingamp (22200)
Steps from Guingamp's historic centre, on the banks of the River Trieux a 19th-century mill with outbuildings on nearly 1 hectare. Guingamp, at the heart of the historic pays of Trégor, sits within a...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?