Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Éragny, 95610
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 37
1.200.000 € 2.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
530 m²
·
941 m² Grundstück
Jouy-le-Moutier (95280)
À l'abri des regards, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché à seulement une heure de Paris, cette remarquable demeure située à de Jouy-le-Moutier incarne l'alliance parfaite entre authenti...
1 / 10
1.940.000 € 2.771 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
20.622 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
An elegant Second Empire residence and grounds next to a forest in the Vexin region. The property is 1 hour north-west of Paris, in the department of Val d'Oise, in the Ile-de-France region and in th...
1 / 10
1.290.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
Cordeville-Le Montcel-Clos du Château, Butry-sur-Oise (95430)
A grand neo-Norman house with absolute privacy in a calm, bucolic backdrop, between the towns of L'Isle-Adam and Auvers-sur-Oise, just north of Paris. The home lies in France's Vexin province in the ...
1 / 10
1.250.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
4.930 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
A 17th-century house with an adjoining tower and outbuildings, arranged around a court and walled garden, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, less than an hour north of Paris. The propert...
1 / 5
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
1 / 10
1.370.000 € 3.774 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
363 m²
·
66.663 m² Grundstück
Condécourt (95450)
A manor house awaiting renovation with outbuildings, a swimming pool, a lake and almost seven hectares of tree-dotted grounds, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, just north of Paris. Fra...
1 / 10
2.650.000 € 3.442 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
124.895 m² Grundstück
Villiers-Adam (95840)
An immense and stately Anglo-Norman dwelling from the 1930s, on 14-hectare grounds, thirty minutes west of Paris, near L'Isle-Adam. Approximately thirty kilometres to the northwest of Paris, between ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
950.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
969 m² Grundstück
Saint Prix Village, Montlignon (95680)
À seulement 19 km de Paris, dans la charmante commune de Montlignon, maison d'architecte de 250 m² située à proximité des golfs et de la forêt de Montmorency. Cette demeure se déploie sur plusieurs n...
1 / 10
895.000 € 1.557 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
575 m²
·
3.025 m² Grundstück
Rives de l'Oise, L'Isle-Adam (95290)
An 18th-century stone watermill that could be a family home or a second home, nestled in a bucolic backd-rop in France's beautiful Vexin area, 35 minutes from Paris. The property lies in a village in...
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
1.850.000 € 7.255 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
3.904 m² Grundstück
Nogent-Cassan, L'Isle-Adam (95620)
Diese prächtige Villa in Parmain, Frankreich, bietet auf 255 m² Wohnfläche ein luxuriöses Ambiente und modernen Komfort. Mit 11 Zimmern, darunter 6 geräumige Schlafzimmer, ist sie ein idealer Rückzug...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 18
1.995.000 € 4.914 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
406 m²
·
6.412 m² Grundstück
Nogent-Cassan, L'Isle-Adam (95620)
À deux pas des rives de l'Oise, dans une rue prisée proche du centre-ville de L'Isle-Adam, découvrez cette élégante maison de maître de 406 m². Nichée sur un magnifique parc arboré de 6412 m², cette ...
1 / 10
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
1 / 10
690.000 € 3.538 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
13.196 m² Grundstück
Oinville-sur-Montcient (78250)
A half-timbered house in the south of the French Vexin area, 45 km from Paris, with outbuildings and a more than 1.3-hectare tree-filled garden. This medieval village, which can be found in the far r...
1 / 10
4.000.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
800 m²
Mézy-sur-Seine (78250)
The emblematic villa Poiret of the architect Robert Mallet-Stevens, its caretaker's cottage and grounds of more than 5 hectares, 40 kilometres from Paris. Weaving up the hill, a road leads to the pro...
1 / 10
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Located in Mareil-Marly (78750) near the tram station, this recent house of 161m² is nestled in the heart of the charming village, offering a peaceful and family living environment. Its construction ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
1 / 10
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
1 / 9
1.645.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
303 m²
Plateau-Mont Valérien, Rueil-Malmaison (92500)
A contemporary family house bathed in natural light with five bedrooms, a garden and a south-facing terrace, nestled in the suburban town of Rueil-Malmaison, just west of Paris. The contemporary fami...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
4.700.000 € 11.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
400 m²
République, Puteaux (92800)
Au cour d'un environnement calme et résidentiel, ce magnifique hôtel particulier d'environ 400 m² séduit par son raffinement, sa rénovation d'exception et la qualité de ses prestations. Premier nivea...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
Green Acres
1 / 17
11.250.000 € 13.889 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
810 m²
Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
1 / 7
5.900.000 € 15.325 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
385 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
In der Nähe des American Hospital, der Marymount International School und der Geschäfte der Île de la Grande Jatte befindet sich ein wunderschönes Stadthaus aus dem späten 19. Jahrhundert mit einer G...
1 / 5
12.630.000 € 19.596 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
644,5 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Neuilly sur Seine 92200- Pasteur- In a private, secluded and leafy street, a private, stone-built, 4-storey home with elevator, renovated to a very high standard. Beautiful volumes and top-of-the-ran...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 21
Neu
3.900.000 € 7.471 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
820 m² Grundstück
Buzenval, Garches (92380)
Située à Garches, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché, cette propriété rare bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié aux portes de Paris. À proximité immédiate de l'hippodrome de Saint-Clou...
1 / 10
1.038.000 € 3.348 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
310 m²
Est, Écouen (95440)
A 16th-century dwelling, of more than 300 m², in a peaceful environment, combining forest with architectural heritage, near all services in Ecouen. Located in the Val-d'Oise department and approximat...
1 / 4
2.225.000 € 14.355 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
155 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Located on the prestigious Ile de la Jatte, this bright contemporary home of approximately 184 m2 enjoys panoramic views of the Seine and a southern exposure. It offers three bedrooms, including a ma...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?