Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Les Granges-le-Roi, 91410

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Les Granges-le-Roi, 91410
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 7 Zimmer 176 m² 16.462 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
Neu
995.000 € 5.653 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
16.462 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Sur la commune de Rochefort-en-Yvelines, à environ 45 km au sud-ouest de Paris, John Taylor vous propose une maison contemporaine développant 176 m² habitables, implantée au cour d'un écrin de verdur...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.500.000 € 1.000 m² 220.000 m² Grundstück Rochefort-en-Yvelines 78730
19.500.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
220.000 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 10 Zimmer 302 m² 2.620 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
1.100.000 € 3.642 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A renovated farmhouse with a swimming pool, garden and outbuildings, less than an hour south-west of Paris in a village in Chevreuse Valley. The property lies in the south of France's Yvelines depart...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 10 Zimmer 217 m² 3.260 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
990.000 € 4.562 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
217 m²
·
3.260 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A stately dwelling with its orangery and ornamental ponds on 3,000-m² grounds, in the middle of a village, 45 kilometres from Paris. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, within the Haute Vallée ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 610.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 315 m² Grundstück Rambouillet 78120
610.000 € 2.773 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
315 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A rural 18th-century house with a walled garden, in a hamlet by the town of Rambouillet near Paris, in the south-west of France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Île-de-France region th...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 22.000.000 € 4.000 m² 60.000 m² Grundstück Auneau-Bleury-Saint-Symphorien 28700
22.000.000 € 5.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
60.000 m² Grundstück
Auneau-Bleury-Saint-Symphorien (28700)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 15.500.000 € 4.000 m² 500.000 m² Grundstück Dreyfus Pont Hardy Rambouillet 78120
15.500.000 € 3.875 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
500.000 m² Grundstück
Dreyfus Pont Hardy, Rambouillet (78120)
Schloss zum Kauf 2.875.000 € 5 Zimmer 1.300 m² 110.000 m² Grundstück Morigny-Champigny 91150
2.875.000 € 2.212 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
1.300 m²
·
110.000 m² Grundstück
Morigny-Champigny (91150)
An 18th-century mansion renovated as a hotel, with outbuildings, in 11-hectare wooded grounds boasting a pond, 1 hour 30 minutes from Paris. This property is located in the Île-de-France region, appr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.990.000 € 11 Zimmer 349,2 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
6.990.000 € 20.019 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
349,2 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - Just a stone's throw from the Louvre and the Seine, in the heart of the antiques district, nestles a sublime private residence with five floors spread over 349.16 m2. This confidential ge...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.950.000 € 7 Zimmer 158 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
4.950.000 € 31.329 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
158 m²
Beautifully presented townhouse, nestled away from prying eyes in a serene location on a private alley off the sought-after Rue du Bac in there heart of the popular 7th arrondissement of Paris. Compl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 7 Zimmer 222 m² 11.008 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Alais 91590
590.000 € 2.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
·
11.008 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Alais (91590)
A former coaching inn the Essonne valley, on a plot of over 1 hectare, one hour from Paris. In the south of the Île-de-France region, between Étampes and Milly-la-Forêt, the farmhouse is set in the G...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?