Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Marseille 11ème arrondissement, 13011

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 10.000 m² Grundstück Saint Marcel CORRENS 83570
695.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Saint Marcel, CORRENS (83570)
You will find this wonderful country house in Correns, only a few minutes drive from the lovely town of Cotignac. A small bio friendly town which is well sought in this are of the green Provence. Thi...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Marseille 11ème arrondissement, 13011
John Taylor Corporate
Schloss zum Kauf 2.480.000 € 10 Zimmer 375 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück La Panouse Marseille 9ème 13009
2.480.000 € 6.613 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
La Panouse, Marseille 9ème (13009)
Implanté au cour d'un parc arboré de plus de 14 000 m², ce château de caractère, édifié en 1881 par un armateur hollandais, se dresse sur son rocher, à l'abri de toute nuisance. Il mêle avec élégance...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 311 m² 20.462 m² Grundstück Beaudinard-Eoures Aubagne 13400
1.595.000 € 5.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
20.462 m² Grundstück
Beaudinard-Eoures, Aubagne (13400)
Dans un environnement naturel préservé, au calme absolu, découvrez ce superbe domaine entièrement clôturé de plus de deux hectares, offrant espace, intimité et vues dégagées. La propriété développe u...
Haus zum Kauf 799.000 € 9 Zimmer 250 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück Centre-Pie d'Autry Allauch 13190
799.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Centre-Pie d'Autry, Allauch (13190)
Im Zuge eines Umzugs wird diese außergewöhnliche, lichtdurchflutete Architektenvilla in begehrter Lage von Allauch, unweit von Marseille verkauft. Die Immobilie befindet sich auf einem ca. 1.300 m² g...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 5 Zimmer Le Camas Marseille 13008
695.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A dwelling, to renovate, with patios and sea views, on the outskirts of the Calanques National Park, in Marseille's 8th arrondissement. In the Bouches-du-Rhône department, between La Ciotat and Marse...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 6 Zimmer 160 m² Le Camas Marseille 13006
1.195.000 € 7.469 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A home like a village house, altered in the 19th et 20th centuries, with panoramic views, in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, in the Vauban district. The Vauban district enjoys a privileged posit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.580.000 € 20 Zimmer 865 m² 15.048 m² Grundstück Le Camas Marseille 13011
2.580.000 € 2.983 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
865 m²
·
15.048 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13011)
A 19th-century Provence country house, with a swimming pool and separate annexes, in grounds 15 minutes from Cassis, in the countryside near Marseille. In the east of Marseille, the road that leads t...
Haus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 14 Zimmer 550 m² 1.236 m² Grundstück Le Camas Marseille 13006
2.995.000 € 5.445 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
550 m²
·
1.236 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A villa designed by André Stern in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, opposite Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde, with a panoramic view of the city and its bay. Overlooking the entire city of Marseille and se...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 272 m² Le Camas Marseille 13008
2.150.000 € 7.904 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
272 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A 19th-century property, remodelled in the 20th century, with a garden, swimming pool and breath-taking views, immersed in peace and quiet, between Marseille's Vauban and Périer neighbourhoods. Thank...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 6 Zimmer 200,2 m² Le Camas Marseille 13009
1.090.000 € 5.444 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200,2 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13009)
A villa in a 1,600-m² garden with a swimming pool, in Marseille, near to the Calanques coves. In yhe south part of the city, the 9th arrondissement is the gateway to the Calanques national park, whic...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 6 Zimmer 230 m² 800 m² Grundstück Peripherie Cassis 13260
Neu
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Sanary a le plaisir de vous présenter cette élégante maison d'inspiration méditerranéenne d'environ 230 m², idéalement exposée plein sud et implantée en position ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.290.000 € 7 Zimmer 280 m² 4.500 m² Grundstück Peripherie Cassis 13260
2.290.000 € 8.179 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille et Littoral vous présente cette villa située à Cassis, offrant une vue panoramique exceptionnelle sur la mer et la baie. Édifiée sur un terrain paysager et boisé d'envi...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 180 m² 3.069 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
699.000 € 3.883 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
3.069 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 9 Zimmer 375 m² 890 m² Grundstück Petite Couronne Cassis 13260
3.700.000 € 9.867 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Petite Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Littoral vous présente, idéalement située à Cassis à quelques minutes à pied du centre, du port et des commerces, cette villa contemporaine entièrement rénovée, b...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 190 m² 450 m² Grundstück Petite Couronne Cassis 13260
2.260.000 € 11.895 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
450 m² Grundstück
Petite Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Littoral a le plaisir de vous présenter une opportunité RARE À quelques minutes à pied du village, cette villa récente aux lignes élégantes offre un cadre de vie ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.960.000 € 6 Zimmer 181 m² 821 m² Grundstück Le Roucas Blanc Marseille 7ème 13007
2.960.000 € 16.354 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
181 m²
·
821 m² Grundstück
Le Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7ème (13007)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille vous présente cette maison de type Art Déco idéalement située en première ligne sur la Corniche. D'une surface d'environ 181 m², elle bénéficie d'une vue spectaculaire ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 5 Zimmer 176 m² Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
950.000 € 5.398 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
176 m²
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Villa with pool in a quiet setting. In the heights of Allauch, comfortable family home with garden, terraces and swimming pool. Accommodation includes, on the ground floor: two bedrooms, living room/...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 7 Zimmer 259 m² 3.178 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est ALLAUCH 13190
1.580.000 € 6.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
3.178 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, ALLAUCH (13190)
Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac, in the heart of a preserved natural environment, this superb property of approximately 260 m2 offers a rare living environment, combining serenity, space, and comf...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.580.000 € 5 Zimmer 275 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Grande Couronne Cassis 13260
2.580.000 € 9.382 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
275 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR MARSEILLE & LITTORAL vous présente une villa de caractère, datant des années 70, entièrement repensée et transformée par les propriétaires actuels en une parfaite demeure fam...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.375.000 € 5 Zimmer 105,8 m² 480 m² Grundstück Grande Couronne LA CIOTAT 83270
1.375.000 € 13.001 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
105,8 m²
·
480 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Charming Seaside House - La Ciotat Imagine walking just 150 meters to the beach or enjoying a friendly game of petanque in your own garden - this is the lifestyle this delightful individual house off...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.625.000 € 15 Zimmer 350 m² Centre Cassis 13260
Neu
2.625.000 € 7.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Centre, Cassis (13260)
Idealer Standort in den Fußgängerstraßen von Cassis für dieses Hotel, Fonds et Murs. Eine seltene Gelegenheit in einem der Juwelen unserer Provence am Meer! Im Herzen des Dorfes, nur wenige Schritte ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 8 Zimmer 210 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Centre Cassis 13260
1.750.000 € 8.333 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Cassis (13260)
Diese Villa im provenzalischen Stil liegt eingebettet in den Höhen von Cassis, in einem der ruhigsten und unberührtesten Viertel der Gemeinde, mit Blick auf die Bucht und einem atemberaubenden Panora...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.420.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Grande Couronne LA CIOTAT 83270
2.420.000 € 12.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
In one of the most sought-after residential areas of La Ciotat, just a 10-minute walk from the beaches, this exceptional house of approximately 200m2 sits on a superb plot of approximately 2000m2. It...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 699.000 € 139 m² 1.009 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Ouest Allauch 13190
699.000 € 5.029 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
139 m²
·
1.009 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Ouest, Allauch (13190)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.280.000 € 5 Zimmer 120 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück Grande Couronne LA CIOTAT 83270
1.280.000 € 10.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Located in a gated estate with caretaker, tennis and access to the sea, traditional villa of the 50's in good condition with 120 m2. Set entirely on one level and maintained in excellent condition, t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 220 m² 1.136 m² Grundstück ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE 13830
1.180.000 € 5.364 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.136 m² Grundstück
ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13830)
Near Cassis, undisturbed residential setting, an ideal location for this modern villa. Modern house built in 2016 to a very high standard, whose accommodation currently has been laid out into a main ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 5 Zimmer 118,5 m² 438 m² Grundstück Grande Couronne LA CIOTAT 83270
1.150.000 € 9.703 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
118,5 m²
·
438 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Stunning Sea-View Villa - La Ciotat Speechless in front of this truly exceptional property. Imagine enjoying a home offering a breathtaking 180 degree panoramic view over the old town, the port, the ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 387.000 € 82 m² 120 m² Grundstück Logis Neuf Est Allauch 13190
387.000 € 4.720 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
82 m²
·
120 m² Grundstück
Logis Neuf Est, Allauch (13190)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 230 m² 800 m² Grundstück Peripherie Cassis 13260
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
Die John Taylor Agentur Marseille & Sanary freut sich, Ihnen dieses elegante, ca. 230 m² große mediterran inspirierte Haus vorzustellen, ideal nach Süden ausgerichtet und in dominanter Lage mit e...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 6 Zimmer 215,7 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Roquefort-la-Bédoule 13830
1.190.000 € 5.517 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215,7 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Roquefort-la-Bédoule (13830)
EXCLUSIVITÉ -À quelques minutes seulement de Cassis, au cour d'un environnement confidentiel et recherché, cette élégante propriété d'environ 216 m² s'inscrit dans un cadre préservé, alliant sérénité...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?
  • Immobilie
  • Haus zum Kauf in Marseille Marseille 11ème arrondissement