Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Bucy-le-Long, 02880
1 / 7
690.000 € 2.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
16.577 m² Grundstück
Clamecy (58500)
An 18th-century manor house with a garden, swimming pool and outbuildings, in the Nièvre area, in the upper part of Clamecy. The small town of Clamecy, in the Nièvre area, at the gateway to the Puisa...
1 / 10
1.590.000 € 5.803 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
274 m²
Bagneux (92220)
A 19th-century manor house, with a modern extension on a plot of more than 2 000 m² in the historic centre of Bagneux. Four minutes on foot from the main square of the old town of Bagneux, the main r...
1 / 10
1.400.000 € 4.242 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.022.512 m² Grundstück
Moulins (03000)
A 100-hectare hunting estate with a dwelling, grounds, woods, meadows and ponds, in the middle of the Sologne Bourbonnaise region. Located in the current department of Allier, the Sologne Bourbonnais...
1 / 10
955.000 € 1.910 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
80.318 m² Grundstück
Moulins (03000)
A part-listed Renaissance chateau remodelled over time, with eight hectares of tree-dotted grounds by the city of Moulins in France's Allier department. The city of Moulins has 65,000 inhabitants and...
1 / 10
670.000 € 1.811 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
83.000 m² Grundstück
Villers-Cotterêts (02600)
An isolated farmhouse with approximately 1 600 m² of buildings and 8 hectares of land on the edge of the Retz forest. The farmhouse stands in open countryside, away from any other dwellings, in the i...
1 / 10
550.000 € 2.037 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
956 m² Grundstück
Noyon (60400)
A 17th century townhouse opposite Noyon cathedral, 1 hour 30 minutes from Paris. Located in the Oise department, Noyon has played a key role in the history of France. Charlemagne and Hugh Capet, resp...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?