Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Commes, 14520
1 / 10
699.000 € 2.330 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
40.500 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Marguerite-d'Elle (14330)
A large, luxurious home, its outbuildings and almost 5 ha between the Manche and Calvados departments in the Bessin region. This property stands, not far from a hamlet, on the edge of the Cotentin an...
1 / 10
1.390.000 € 3.971 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
48.862 m² Grundstück
Luc-sur-Mer (14530)
A 19th-century manor in around 5 hectares of grounds, 4 kilometres from Luc-sur-Mer and 20 minutes from Caen, in the heart of a lush valley. This property is located in a large, dynamic village with ...
1 / 10
745.000 € 2.427 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
307 m²
·
5.100 m² Grundstück
Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle (50680)
A grand house built in 1810 with a French formal garden, an outbuilding and 5,100m² of grounds in a small town on Normandy's Cotentin peninsula. The house stands in the centre of a historical town in...
1 / 5
1.799.000 € 6.663 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.160 m² Grundstück
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Annecy-le-Vieux, on the heights, close to the capital of Annecy-le-Vieux, vast villa located on approximately 1160 m2 of land. Once inside, on the ground floor, an equipped one-bedroom apartment, wit...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?