Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Courdemanche, 27320

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Courdemanche, 27320
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 19 Zimmer 567 m² 13.137 m² Grundstück Anet 28260
1.790.000 € 3.157 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
567 m²
·
13.137 m² Grundstück
Anet (28260)
An imposing modern manor in a more than 1-hectare garden, 1 hour from west Paris, on the edge of the Eure and Yvelines areas. Ivry-la-Bataille is a picturesque rural municipality surrounded by meadow...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.420.000 € 14 Zimmer 1.150 m² 80.301 m² Grundstück Verneuil d'Avre et d'Iton 27130
1.420.000 € 1.235 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
1.150 m²
·
80.301 m² Grundstück
Verneuil d'Avre et d'Iton (27130)
A 19th century manor house, with a second dwelling and outbuildings set in approx. 8 ha of grounds, including a 2 ha lake, 130 km from Paris. Situated 2 km from a rural market town, a former steel ci...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 682.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 25.268 m² Grundstück Verneuil d'Avre et d'Iton 27130
Neu
682.000 € 2.273 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
25.268 m² Grundstück
Verneuil d'Avre et d'Iton (27130)
Within a "Petite cité de caractère" in the Perche, 110 km from Paris A 19th-century bourgeois dwelling, service quarters and 2.5 ha grounds. La Ferté-Vidame occupies the historic centre of the north-...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 17 Zimmer 813 m² 10.789 m² Grundstück Houdan 78550
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?