Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Häuser zum Kauf in Belgentier, 83210

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 790.000 € 11 Zimmer 10.372 m² Grundstück Solliès-Toucas 83210
790.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
10.372 m² Grundstück
Solliès-Toucas (83210)
An 18th-century Provencal dwelling and a small cottage surrounded by one hectare of flat grounds, alongside a river, twenty minutes from the beach. In the south of the Var department, to the northeas...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 8 Zimmer 232 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Solliès-Ville 83210
1.250.000 € 5.388 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
232 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Solliès-Ville (83210)
A Provence house with outbuildings, a swimming pool, in a 2,000-m² garden, encircled by fig trees, near Hyères and 20 minutes from the beaches. Halfway between Hyères and Toulon, this property is a m...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Belgentier, 83210
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 579.000 € 5 Zimmer 135 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Les Rayols-Saint Lazare-Les Bousquets PIERREFEU DU VAR 83390
579.000 € 4.289 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
135 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Les Rayols-Saint Lazare-Les Bousquets, PIERREFEU DU VAR (83390)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Schöne Villa mit Salon/Esszimmer und offener Küche sowie 3 weiteren Zimmern, sowie einen Innengarten (...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.455.000 € 9 Zimmer 300 m² 1.400 m² Grundstück Le Faron-Fort-Rouge TOULON 83000
1.455.000 € 4.850 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, TOULON (83000)
Ideally located in the heart of the highly sought-after Cap Brun district, this confidential property is revealed at the end of a discreet path, perfectly sheltered from view and surrounded by lush M...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 250 m² 15.250 m² Grundstück LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE 83136
1.260.000 € 5.040 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
15.250 m² Grundstück
LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE (83136)
In the heart of the Var region, in La Roquebrussanne, surrounded by nature, this country house of approximately 210m2 (2,280 sq ft) has been tastefully renovated and sits on approximately 15,000m2 (1...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.860.000 € 15 Zimmer 780 m² 2.800 m² Grundstück Le Faron-Fort-Rouge Toulon 83000
3.860.000 € 4.949 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
780 m²
·
2.800 m² Grundstück
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, Toulon (83000)
A stone's throw away from sea, this unique 19th Century Mansion house sits in grounds of over more than half an acre. The charming and attractive property offers spacious and versatile accommodation ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.495.000 € 6 Zimmer 231 m² 1.050 m² Grundstück LE TRAYAS 83700
2.495.000 € 10.801 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
231 m²
·
1.050 m² Grundstück
LE TRAYAS (83700)
Charming property located in Le Trayas, at the entrance to the Esterel hills, within a private and secure estate perched above the bay. Set on a plot of approximately 1,050 m2, this Provencal-style v...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 10 Zimmer 270 m² 11.970 m² Grundstück PUGET VILLE 83390
1.990.000 € 7.370 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
11.970 m² Grundstück
PUGET VILLE (83390)
There are places that you discover as if by magic. Nestled along a vineyard-lined path, in a quintessential Provencal landscape where time seems to slow down, this elegant bastide of approximately 27...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 10 Zimmer 234 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück LE TRAYAS 83700
2.750.000 € 11.752 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
234 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
LE TRAYAS (83700)
Le Trayas. Nestled within a gated and secure estate, this grand 7 bedroom family villa of approximately 230 m2 enjoys an elevated position offering spectacular panoramic sea views. The plot, covering...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 11 Zimmer 400 m² 4.400 m² Grundstück Le Faron-Fort-Rouge TOULON 83000
3.500.000 € 8.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
4.400 m² Grundstück
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, TOULON (83000)
Nestled in the highly sought-after Cap Brun district, this rare property enjoys a peaceful, residential and lushly landscaped setting, sheltered from view, while remaining in immediate proximity to b...
LBS Immobilien GmbH
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 580.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,8 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück Rocbaron 83136
580.000 € 5.381 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,8 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
Rocbaron (83136)
Zum Verkauf steht ein attraktives Anwesen auf einem insgesamt 1,4 Hektar großen Grundstück, das sich ideal für Zucht- bzw. Nutzungszwecke eignet - insbesondere für Pferde. Das Grundstück darf nach ak...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 300 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Le Faron-Fort-Rouge TOULON 83000
2.600.000 € 8.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, TOULON (83000)
Perched on the heights of Toulon, this contemporary villa of over 300 m2 unfolds on a landscaped 4,000 m2 plot, offering a unique 360 degree panorama encompassing the sea, city, and surrounding hills...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 745.000 € 201 m² Le Faron-Fort-Rouge Toulon 83100
745.000 € 3.706 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
201 m²
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, Toulon (83100)
Ein Ideales Wohnumfeld... Eine Strategische INVESTITIONSIMMOBILIE In einer der begehrtesten Lagen von Bas Faron, nahe La Valette-du-Var, vereint diese außergewöhnliche, nach Süden ausgerichtete Immob...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 10.400.000 € 600 m² 11.000 m² Grundstück Le Village La Garde 83130
10.400.000 € 17.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
600 m²
·
11.000 m² Grundstück
Le Village, La Garde (83130)
Overlooking the Mediterranean from nearly forty meters above the shoreline, this exceptional historic property enjoys a truly unique frontline seafront position, in the heart of the preserved area of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 7 Zimmer 700 m² Grundstück Le Faron-Fort-Rouge TOULON 83000
1.680.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
700 m² Grundstück
Le Faron-Fort-Rouge, TOULON (83000)
Nestled in the prestigious Cap Brun district of Toulon, just steps away from the beaches of Anse de Magaud, this neo-Provencal villa immediately captivates with its authentic charm and warm atmospher...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück EVENOS 83330
2.500.000 € 12.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
EVENOS (83330)
In a country environment, this magnificent 240 m2 contemporary property is built on a 5000 m2 landscaped plot including a 12 x 3 m swimming pool and a pool house with an equipped kitchen. This single...
Villa zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 340 m² 4.043 m² Grundstück Place d'Armes Toulon 83000
2.600.000 € 7.647 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
4.043 m² Grundstück
Place d'Armes, Toulon (83000)
A California-style house with panoramic sea views set in 4,000 m² of grounds in the hills above Toulon. Built on the heights of Faron, a quiet residential area of Toulon, the property is 4 km from th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 8 Zimmer 210 m² 580 m² Grundstück Cathedrale TOULON 83000
850.000 € 4.048 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
580 m² Grundstück
Cathedrale, TOULON (83000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Großes Familienhaus mit der Möglichkeit, ein unabhängiges Studio zu mieten. Sie befindet sich in einer...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 610.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 1.650 m² Grundstück Cathedrale TOULON 83000
610.000 € 3.050 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.650 m² Grundstück
Cathedrale, TOULON (83000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Nur 12 Km vom Meer entfernt zwischen St. Raphael und St. Tropez liegt die schöne Villa, mit Schweizer ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.200.000 € 15 Zimmer 750 m² 45.899 m² Grundstück Place d'Armes Toulon 83000
4.200.000 € 5.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
750 m²
·
45.899 m² Grundstück
Place d'Armes, Toulon (83000)
A 750-m² renovated villa, owned by the same family for the past two centuries, with 4.5 hectares of farmland, a swimming pool and vast grounds, near Toulon. In a town with approximately 15,000 inhabi...
Haus zum Kauf 1.555.000 € 8 Zimmer 270 m² 10.521 m² Grundstück Place d'Armes Toulon 83000
1.555.000 € 5.759 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
10.521 m² Grundstück
Place d'Armes, Toulon (83000)
A hillside villa in Toulon, south-east France, built on a 17th-century priory with vast wooded grounds and a sweeping view of the city's natural harbour. The property is nestled on a hillside in Toul...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 330.000 € 3 Zimmer 70 m² 400 m² Grundstück Cathedrale TOULON 83000
330.000 € 4.714 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70 m²
·
400 m² Grundstück
Cathedrale, TOULON (83000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Ferienhaus in Cavalaire sur mer bei ST TROPEZ, 3 Zimmer in beliebter Residenz mit gr. Schwimmbad, Tenn...
Haus zum Kauf 934.000 € 7 Zimmer 160 m² Place d'Armes Toulon 83000
934.000 € 5.838 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
160 m²
Place d'Armes, Toulon (83000)
A characterful dwelling with a sweeping sea view and a walled garden dotted with citrus trees, nestled in the old town centre of Hyères in the south of France. The town of Hyères lies in the south of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 6 Zimmer 165 m² 2.200 m² Grundstück Cathedrale TOULON 83000
1.260.000 € 7.636 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
165 m²
·
2.200 m² Grundstück
Cathedrale, TOULON (83000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Haus befindet sich auf einem Grundstück von fast 2200 m2 mit altem wunderbarem Baumbestand. Eukaly...
Villa zum Kauf 1.300.000 € 9 Zimmer 243 m² 930 m² Grundstück Place d'Armes Toulon 83000
1.300.000 € 5.350 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
930 m² Grundstück
Place d'Armes, Toulon (83000)
A large renovated house dating back to 1930 with a garden and outbuildings in the Cap Brun district of Toulon, a 10-minute walk from a beach. The property is nestled in the Cap Brun neighbourhood of ...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.625.000 € 7 Zimmer 371,6 m² Nord Est Ollioules 83190
2.625.000 € 7.063 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
371,6 m²
Nord Est, Ollioules (83190)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette villa d'architecte repensée par Jean Gouzy et entièrement rénovée en 2024, idéalement située dans un environnement résidentiel calme et verdoyant, à ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 8 Zimmer 140 m² 445 m² Grundstück Centre Le Pradet 83220
945.000 € 6.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
445 m² Grundstück
Centre, Le Pradet (83220)
A 1950s house resembling a boat, with terraces and a garden, a 5-minute walk from the beach, with views of the sea and the mountains in Le Pradet. Le Pradet, a sought-after village in the south-west ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 390 m² 29.523 m² Grundstück Centre Le Pradet 83220
4.600.000 € 11.795 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
29.523 m² Grundstück
Centre, Le Pradet (83220)
A historic estate overlooking the sea Between Anse San Peyre and the chapel of Sainte-Marguerite, this singular property occupies a remarkable natural site. Perched 40 meters above the sea, the main ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 260 m² 1.610 m² Grundstück La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes HYERES 83400
1.990.000 € 7.654 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
260 m²
·
1.610 m² Grundstück
La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes, HYERES (83400)
Attractive property with approximately 260 m2 living space on a beautiful 1610 m2 plot with sea view, located in the private Polynesian estate on the Giens peninsula. It comprises a main house of app...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 5 Zimmer 122 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes HYERES 83400
Neu
1.175.000 € 9.631 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes, HYERES (83400)
On the top of Mont des Oiseaux, in the heart of a sought-after residential estate in Hyeres, this architect-designed villa of approximately 120 m2 sits on a 1,500 m2 plot, secluded and utterly peacef...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?