15 Minuten von Avignon TGV entfernt, ideal gelegen, in absoluter Ruhe und nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften, Schulen, Sportplätzen und Parks entfernt. Ein nahezu ebenerdiges Haus mit ca. 180 m², das...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Morières-lès-Avignon, 84310
1 / 18
1.064.000 € 4.343 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JONQUERETTES (84450)
Im Herzen einer grünen Umgebung, getaucht im großzügigen Licht des Ventoux, steht ein Architektenhaus, in dem die Kunst des Lebens mit Eleganz und Gelassenheit verbunden ist. Hier strahlt jeder Raum ...
1 / 5
2.440.000 € 7.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
8.760 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Exceptional villa in one of the most sought-after areas of Puyricard, just 10 minutes from the historic centre of Aix-en-Provence. In absolute peace and quiet, this 320 m2 single-storey house will wi...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 6.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.776,7 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
In the heart of the highly sought-after Celony district, within an exceptionally peaceful residential setting just minutes from the center of Aix-en-Provence, this stunning renovated Provencal bastid...
1 / 5
2.770.000 € 6.022 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
460 m²
·
4.600 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Nestled in a peaceful setting and just 12 minutes from Aix-en-Provence, this stunning architect's villa, built in 2015 by Jean Paul Bernard, one of the most renowned architects of his generation (Le ...
1 / 5
1.490.000 € 2.865 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
520 m²
·
3.400 m² Grundstück
Montfavet Banlieue, AVIGNON (84000)
In the Vaucluse countryside, near the center of Avignon, stunning estate property of approximately 520 m2 of living space with over 190 m2 of outbuildings nestled away on approximately 3,400 m2 of la...
1 / 5
1.500.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Montfavet Banlieue, Avignon (84000)
Country estate full of potential surrounded by rolling green countryside. This large 8 bedroom property, rich in charm, is a former wine estate set in a peaceful location on lovely flat grounds with ...
1 / 5
2.495.000 € 8.317 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
4.083 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
AIX EN PROVENCE - SET CLUB - 8-ROOM HOUSE 260M2 AND 2-ROOM APARTMENT 40M2 - VIEWS - 4000M2 LAND A haven of peace within walking distance of the Set Club, in a very popular residential area of Aix en ...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 3.291 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
357 m²
Montfavet Banlieue, Avignon (84000)
Within the ramparts of the Papal City of Avignon, in a former 17th-century mansion, this rare property comprises five flats on two levels, centred around a beautiful, sunny private terrace. Completel...
1 / 5
3.350.000 € 4.188 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
800 m²
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Montfavet Banlieue, Avignon (84000)
19th century farmhouse in the heart of its park Authentic, 800 m2 farmhouse in an unobstructed position with exceptional views of the Dentelles de Montmirail and Mont Ventoux, set in 4.5 hectares of ...
1 / 5
3.800.000 € 5.213 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
729 m²
·
142.313 m² Grundstück
Montfavet Banlieue, AVIGNON (84000)
In the serenity of a preserved environment, the estate is home to an old towpath relay dating back to the 12th century for its oldest part, but it was in the 15th century that the towpath developed a...
1 / 5
4.950.000 € 10.421 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
5.475 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Aix-en-Provence - 17th Century Bastide with Views and Outbuildings Just five minutes from the Cours Mirabeau, in a dominant and peaceful setting, this superb 17th century bastide perfectly reflects t...
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 8.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Luxury Property for Sale in Aix-en-Provence - Renovated Villa with Heated Pool and South-Facing Terrace Nestled in a serene and verdant setting just moments from the heart of Aix-en-Provence, this be...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 5.452 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
310 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Located in a quiet corner (dead end), a stone's throw from the international colleges and high schools of Aix en Provence (IBS-Luynes), the city center and the shopping center of Les Milles, this rec...
1 / 5
8.800.000 € 17.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
56.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Located in the sought-after Pinchinats district, just 6km from the centre of Aix-en-Provence, this majestic property embodies Provencal luxury and art de vivre. Spanning 500m2 of living space, it ope...
1 / 5
8.900.000 € 5.563 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.600 m²
·
45.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
La Grange : the Aix countryside estate on the doorstep of the city centre.. Less than ten minutes from Cours Mirabeau (4 km), La Grange covers 4.5 hectares of beautifully maintained grounds: an olive...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 3.596 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
470 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Cadenet - 18th-Century Provencal Bastide with Panoramic Luberon Views A Timeless Estate of Character in the Heart of Provence Set in an idyllic countryside location near Cadenet, this authentic 18th-...
1 / 5
1.155.000 € 3.573 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
323,3 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Nestled in a tranquil setting, hidden from view and just steps from the Set Club, this residence exudes a rare serenity. A true haven of peace, composed of multiple interconnected dwellings, offering...
1 / 5
950.000 € 5.278 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
1.989 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
This fully renovated single-storey house is for sale north of Aix-en-Provence in the sought-after commune of Puyricard. Set on 1,989m2 of landscaped grounds with a swimming pool, it offers 180m2 of r...
1 / 5
7.300.000 € 4.171 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.750 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
The property is located on the outskirts of Aix-En-Provence, on the gently sloping hillsides of the Puyricard plateau, well exposed to the sun and sheltered from the mistral, interspersed with small ...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 6.913 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
For sale: this charming bastide located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods north of Aix-en-Provence, close to the Aix Country Club and Puyricard. Set in a peaceful, private environment, th...
1 / 5
2.895.000 € 8.908 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
325 m²
·
13.325 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Nestled in a verdant setting in Puyricard, this magnificent property offers an exceptional living environment. Built on a one-hectare plot, it enjoys absolute privacy and a view of the surrounding co...
1 / 5
1.650.000 € 5.796 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
284,7 m²
·
3.645 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Nestled on the heights of Aix-en-Provence, this majestic 284 m2 stone bastide is a real gem in the heart of a landscaped park of 3600 m2, offering breathtaking views of the Sainte-Victoire mountain a...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 7.860 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
1.415 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Meyreuil, Aix-en-Provence - Contemporary architect-designed property in a privileged setting Just 1.2 miles from the historic center of Aix-en-Provence, in the heart of a highly sought-after resident...
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 10.294 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
17th century Hunting lodge in a great location, just 2 km's from the centre of Aix en Provence. The property contains a Hunting lodge from the seventeenth century, as well as guest lodging and outbui...
1 / 5
1.750.000 € 9.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
178 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Remarkable contemporary villa for sale, ideally located in Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, less than five minutes from the Cours Mirabeau in Aix-en-Provence. A Recent Architectural Villa Between City and Natu...
1 / 5
1.499.000 € 5.996 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.200 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Elegant Single-Storey Villa for Sale in Aix-en-Provence - Private Estate with Guesthouse, Pool & Solar Power Celony | 8 Bedrooms | 3,200 m2 Garden | Just 4 km from Aix-en-Provence City Center Set...
1 / 5
1.370.000 € 7.965 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
172 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Pre-sale of this contemporary house ideally located in Celony, in one of the most sought-after areas of Aix-en-Provence. It charms you with its bright rooms, high-quality finishes (polished concrete,...
1 / 5
3.300.000 € 10.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
325 m²
·
3.350 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Timeless 19th-Century Estate in the Prestigious Pichinats Quarter of Aix en Provence In the heart of one of the most coveted neighbourhoods in the region, this distinguished 19th-century estate offer...
1 / 5
1.248.000 € 7.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
976 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Ideally situated in the prestigious Les Lauves district, this elegant property is just a 20-minute stroll from the historic heart of Aix-en-Provence. Set on a beautifully landscaped garden of approxi...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?