Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Súdwest-Fryslân

Villa zum Kauf 825.000 € 9 Zimmer 243 m² 6.778 m² Grundstück adam en atze strjitte 8 tersoal 9014 CL
825.000 € 3.395 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
6.778 m² Grundstück
adam en atze strjitte 8, tersoal (9014 CL)
rural living, prime free location on waterfront near sneek! on a corner plot by the water in the frisian countryside, near sneek, this generous detached villa is situated in a quiet cul-de-sac within...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Súdwest-Fryslân
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 6 Zimmer 183 m² 537 m² Grundstück westmeep 79 harlingen 8862 DP
875.000 € 4.781 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
183 m²
·
537 m² Grundstück
westmeep 79, harlingen (8862 DP)
stylish townhouse (a++++) on open water, maintenance-free and energy-neutral! located in the spacious and water-rich newly developed residential area ludinga in harlingen-zuid, this stylish 2024-buil...
Villa zum Kauf 1.000.000 € 7 Zimmer 232 m² 735 m² Grundstück westmeep 61 harlingen 8862 DP
1.000.000 € 4.310 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
232 m²
·
735 m² Grundstück
westmeep 61, harlingen (8862 DP)
spacious villa on a corner plot at waterfront with panoramic views nestled in the spacious, water-rich new residential area of ludinga in harlingen-south, this stunning and elegant luxury villa enjoy...
Haus zum Kauf 995.000 € 9 Zimmer 208 m² 148 m² Grundstück noorderhaven 102 harlingen 8861 AR
995.000 € 4.784 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
208 m²
·
148 m² Grundstück
noorderhaven 102, harlingen (8861 AR)
monumental grandeur with private city garden and panoramic harbour views a truly enchanting place to live, nestled in a city where centuries of history are not only visible but palpable.** along the ...
Haus zum Kauf 900.000 € 5 Zimmer 229 m² 890 m² Grundstück industrieweg 1 A harlingen 8861 VH
900.000 € 3.930 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
229 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
industrieweg 1 A, harlingen (8861 VH)
Bungalow zum Kauf 370.000 € 3 Zimmer 74 m² 308 m² Grundstück brekkenweg 4 89 lemmer 8531 PM
370.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Bungalow zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
74 m²
·
308 m² Grundstück
brekkenweg 4 89, lemmer (8531 PM)
a-location, south-facing, direct connection to the frisian lakes, near beach and forest. living on open navigable water, with your own private mooring right at your doorstep, the vibrant town of lemm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 5 Zimmer 218 m² 8.265 m² Grundstück kiesterzijl 56 herbaijum 8807 PG
995.000 € 4.564 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
218 m²
·
8.265 m² Grundstück
kiesterzijl 56, herbaijum (8807 PG)
zero energy, wellness, stables, outbuildings with endless possibilities! the peace and privacy, surrounded by greenery and an immersive natural setting, is impossible to describe but deeply felt. a t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 489.000 € 4 Zimmer 92 m² 400 m² Grundstück Straatweg 32 Follega 8535WH
489.000 € 5.315 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
92 m²
·
400 m² Grundstück
Straatweg 32, Follega (8535WH)
Genießen Sie die Abendsonne auf der Terrasse Ihres Eigenheims am oder am Wasser. Segeln Sie direkt von zu Hause aus zum Tjeukemeer, radeln oder wandern Sie durch das friesische Seengebiet ... Und das...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 700.000 € 6 Zimmer 219 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück straatweg 3 follega 8535 WG
700.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
219 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
straatweg 3, follega (8535 WG)
surrounded by the vast frisian countryside, this characterful farmhouse with veranda offers a generous workshop barn with hay barn, a professionally designed paddock paradise, and a charming tiny hou...
Haus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 11 Zimmer 583 m² 50.080 m² Grundstück huisterheide 1 sint nicolaasga 8521 NC
2.500.000 € 4.288 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
583 m²
·
50.080 m² Grundstück
huisterheide 1, sint nicolaasga (8521 NC)
nsw estate "huize boschoord" - frisian lake district in the heart of the frisian lake district, between lemmer and joure, lies the exceptional nsw-designated estate "huize boschoord". a historic coun...
Bungalow zum Kauf provisionsfrei 255.000 € 3 Zimmer 45 m² 376 m² Grundstück Wijdenes 1608 EV
255.000 € 5.667 €/m²
Bungalow zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
3 Zimmer
·
45 m²
·
376 m² Grundstück
Wijdenes (1608 EV)
Idyllischer Rückzugsort am Markermeer: In Wijdenes, zwischen Hoorn und Medemblik liegt dieses Stück Ferienidylle in einem modernen, kleinen Eco-Resort direkt hinter dem Deich. Das liebevoll angelegte...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?